List of countries and dependencies by different metrices in Gentu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Philimania (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Region_icon_Gentu}} {{Gentu Stub}} This is a '''list of countries and dependencies by different metrices in Gentu''', in lists and tables below. == By GDP (nominal) ==...") |
Philimania (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! Rank | ! Rank | ||
! Country/Dependency | ! Country/Dependency | ||
! GDP | ! GDP per capita | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{flag|Jukasa}} | |{{flag|Jukasa}} | ||
|{{increase}}$17,452 | |{{increase}}$17,452 | ||
|} | |||
== By GDP (PPP) == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|+ By {{wp|GDP}} ({{wp|PPP}}) (2000) | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! Country/Dependency | |||
! GDP (PPP) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
|{{flag|Neragon}} | |||
|{{increase}}$22.864 trillion | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
|{{flag|Cavala}} | |||
|{{decrease}}$20.037 trillion | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
|{{flag|Hoywako Horapon}} | |||
|{{decrease}}$9.374 trillion | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
|{{flag|Paqueonia}} | |||
|{{increase}}$2.938 trillion | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
|{{flag|Philimania}} | |||
|{{increase}}$1.301 trillion | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
|{{flag|Auralia}} | |||
|{{increaseNeutral}}$973.74 billion | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
|{{flag|Hoy Kok}} | |||
|{{increase}}$604.801 billion | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
|{{flag|Jukasa}} | |||
|{{increaseNeutral}}$603.37 billion | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
|{{flag|Paloa}} | |||
|{{increase}}$497.374 billion | |||
|} | |} | ||
''TBA'' | ''TBA'' | ||
{{Template:GentuInfo}} | {{Template:GentuInfo}} |
Revision as of 19:43, 3 January 2023
This Gentu-related article is a stub.
This is a list of countries and dependencies by different metrices in Gentu, in lists and tables below.
By GDP (nominal)
Rank | Country/Dependency | GDP (nominal) |
---|---|---|
1 | Neragon | $23.328 trillion |
2 | Cavala | $20.402 trillion |
3 | Hoywako Horapon | $9.831 trillion |
4 | Paqueonia | $2.712 trillion |
5 | Philimania | $1.342 trillion |
6 | Auralia | $1.001 trillion |
7 | Hoy Kok | $567.346 billion |
8 | Jukasa | $336.523 billion |
9 | Paloa | $310.100 billion |
Rank | Country/Dependency | GDP per capita |
---|---|---|
1 | Hoy Kok | $926,835 |
2 | Neragon | $69,704 |
3 | Cavala | $54,016 |
4 | Hoywako Horapon | $44,248 |
5 | Auralia | $49,733 |
6 | Paqueonia | $41,378 |
7 | Philimania | $30,120 |
8 | Paloa | $22,983 |
9 | Jukasa | $17,452 |
By GDP (PPP)
Rank | Country/Dependency | GDP (PPP) |
---|---|---|
1 | Neragon | $22.864 trillion |
2 | Cavala | $20.037 trillion |
3 | Hoywako Horapon | $9.374 trillion |
4 | Paqueonia | $2.938 trillion |
5 | Philimania | $1.301 trillion |
6 | Auralia | $973.74 billion |
7 | Hoy Kok | $604.801 billion |
8 | Jukasa | $603.37 billion |
9 | Paloa | $497.374 billion |
TBA