List of Gaian countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|''' | |'''15,058,918''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Arlyon}} | |{{flag|Arlyon}} | ||
|1, | |1,892,945 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Krumlau}} | |{{flag|Krumlau}} | ||
|1,772,316 | |1,772,316 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Mascylla}} | |{{flag|Mascylla}} | ||
|1,383,312 | |1,383,312 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Falle}} | ||
|1, | |1,320,310 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Lavaria}} | |{{flag|Lavaria}} | ||
|1,132,416 | |1,132,416 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Ashihara}} | |{{flag|Ashihara}} | ||
|1,001,858 | |1,001,858 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Finstria}} | ||
|932,240 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flag|Manesia}} | |||
|835,197 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flag|LLuthia}} | |||
|824,562 | |824,562 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Dulebia}} | |{{flag|Dulebia}} | ||
|534, | |534,078 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Hytekia}} | |{{flag|Hytekia}} | ||
|524, | |524,564 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Penntia}} | |{{flag|Penntia}} | ||
|507,046 | |507,046 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Svaldheim}} | |{{flag|Svaldheim}} | ||
|453,196 | |453,196 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Cuthland-Waldrich}} | |||
|422,518 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flag|Erytheria}} | |||
|364,535 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flag|Gerwain}} | |||
|285,051 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flag|Crethia}} | |{{flag|Crethia}} | ||
| | |203,047 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Siphria}} | |||
|189,556 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flag|Velsken}} | |{{flag|Velsken}} | ||
|173,224 | |173,224 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Juznia}} | |{{flag|Juznia}} | ||
| | |127,637 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flag|Tayar}} | |||
|71,558 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flag|Fawster}} | |||
|60,135 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Finium}} | |{{flag|Finium}} | ||
|28,532 | |28,532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flag|Alriika}} | |{{flag|Alriika}} | ||
|19, | |19,085 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:39, 23 March 2020
This is a list of Gaian countries by GDP, both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below.
Lists
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 15,058,918 | |
Arlyon | 1,892,945 | |
Krumlau | 1,772,316 | |
Mascylla | 1,383,312 | |
Falle | 1,320,310 | |
Lavaria | 1,132,416 | |
Ashihara | 1,001,858 | |
Finstria | 932,240 | |
Manesia | 835,197 | |
Template:Country data LLuthia | 824,562 | |
Dulebia | 534,078 | |
Hytekia | 524,564 | |
Penntia | 507,046 | |
Svaldheim | 453,196 | |
Cuthland-Waldrich | 422,518 | |
Erytheria | 364,535 | |
Gerwain | 285,051 | |
Crethia | 203,047 | |
Siphria | 189,556 | |
Velsken | 173,224 | |
Juznia | 127,637 | |
Tayar | 71,558 | |
Fawster | 60,135 | |
Finium | 28,532 | |
Alriika | 19,085 |
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 11,008,154 | |
1 | Arlyon | 2,004,310 |
2 | Krumlau | 1,969,000 |
3 | Mascylla | 1,528,405 |
4 | Oseva | 1,272,259 |
5 | Vetonia | 1,248,144 |
6 | Tuskval | 788,434 |
7 | Hytekia | 768,800 |
8 | Dulebia | 733,300 |
9 | Ronnland | 445,418 |
10 | Velsken | 208,546 |
11 | Lilienburg | 24,405 |
12 | Alriika | 17,133 |