List of Gaian countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Lists) |
(→Lists) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Region_icon_Gaia}} | |||
This is a '''list of [[Gaia|Gaian]] countries by GDP''', both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below. | This is a '''list of [[Gaia|Gaian]] countries by GDP''', both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below. | ||
Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|''' | |'''15,058,918''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{flag|Arlyon}} | |{{flag|Arlyon}} | ||
|1, | |1,892,945 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{flag|Krumlau}} | |||
|1,772,316 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flag|Mascylla}} | |{{flag|Mascylla}} | ||
|1,383,312 | |1,383,312 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|{{flag|Falle}} | |||
|1,320,310 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{flag|Lavaria}} | |{{flag|Lavaria}} | ||
|1,132,416 | |1,132,416 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{flag|Ashihara}} | |{{flag|Ashihara}} | ||
|1,001,858 | |1,001,858 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Finstria}} | ||
| | |932,240 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Manesia}} | ||
| | |835,197 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{flag|Lluthia}} | |||
|824,562 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flag|Dulebia}} | |||
|534,078 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flag|Hytekia}} | |||
|524,564 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{flag|Penntia}} | |||
|507,046 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{flag|Svaldheim}} | |{{flag|Svaldheim}} | ||
|453,196 | |453,196 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Cuthland-Waldrich}} | ||
| | |422,518 | ||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{flag|Erytheria}} | |||
|364,535 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{flag|Gerwain}} | |||
|285,051 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{flag|Crethia}} | |{{flag|Crethia}} | ||
| | |203,047 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{flag|Siphria}} | |||
|189,556 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{flag|Velsken}} | |||
|173,224 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{flag|Juznia}} | |{{flag|Juznia}} | ||
| | |127,637 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{flag|Tayar}} | |||
|71,558 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{flag|Fawster}} | |||
|60,135 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{flag|Finium}} | |{{flag|Finium}} | ||
|28,532 | |28,532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|{{flag|Alriika}} | |{{flag|Alriika}} | ||
|19, | |19,085 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 80: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|''' | |'''11,008,154''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 87: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{flag|Krumlau}} | |||
|1,969,000 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flag|Mascylla}} | |{{flag|Mascylla}} | ||
|1,528,405 | |1,528,405 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Oseva}} | ||
| | |1,272,259 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{flag|Vetonia}} | |||
|1,248,144 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{flag|Tuskval}} | |{{flag|Tuskval}} | ||
|788,434 | |788,434 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{flag|Hytekia}} | |{{flag|Hytekia}} | ||
| | |768,800 | ||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flag|Dulebia}} | |||
|733,300 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flag|Ronnland}} | |||
|445,418 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flag|Velsken}} | |||
|208,546 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{flag|Lilienburg}} | |{{flag|Lilienburg}} | ||
|24,405 | |24,405 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{flag|Alriika}} | |{{flag|Alriika}} | ||
|17,133 | |17,133 |
Latest revision as of 20:41, 23 March 2020
This is a list of Gaian countries by GDP, both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below.
Lists
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 15,058,918 | |
1 | Arlyon | 1,892,945 |
2 | Krumlau | 1,772,316 |
3 | Mascylla | 1,383,312 |
4 | Falle | 1,320,310 |
5 | Lavaria | 1,132,416 |
6 | Ashihara | 1,001,858 |
7 | Finstria | 932,240 |
8 | Manesia | 835,197 |
9 | Lluthia | 824,562 |
10 | Dulebia | 534,078 |
11 | Hytekia | 524,564 |
12 | Penntia | 507,046 |
13 | Svaldheim | 453,196 |
14 | Cuthland-Waldrich | 422,518 |
15 | Erytheria | 364,535 |
16 | Gerwain | 285,051 |
17 | Crethia | 203,047 |
18 | Siphria | 189,556 |
19 | Velsken | 173,224 |
20 | Juznia | 127,637 |
21 | Tayar | 71,558 |
22 | Fawster | 60,135 |
23 | Finium | 28,532 |
24 | Alriika | 19,085 |
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 11,008,154 | |
1 | Arlyon | 2,004,310 |
2 | Krumlau | 1,969,000 |
3 | Mascylla | 1,528,405 |
4 | Oseva | 1,272,259 |
5 | Vetonia | 1,248,144 |
6 | Tuskval | 788,434 |
7 | Hytekia | 768,800 |
8 | Dulebia | 733,300 |
9 | Ronnland | 445,418 |
10 | Velsken | 208,546 |
11 | Lilienburg | 24,405 |
12 | Alriika | 17,133 |