Template:Weightlifting 2022: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "=== Men's === {| {{MedalistTable|type=Event| width=225|labelwidth=120|columns=2}} |- | 56 kg<br /><span class="noprint" style="font-size:90%; font-style:italic;">[https://docs...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| {{flagmedalist||Belmonte}} || 461 | | {{flagmedalist||Belmonte}} || 461 | ||
| {{flagmedalist||Zorasan}} || 459 | | {{flagmedalist||Zorasan}} || 459 | ||
|} | |||
=== Women's === | |||
{| {{MedalistTable|type=Event| width=225|labelwidth=120|columns=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| 48 kg<br /><span class="noprint" style="font-size:90%; font-style:italic;">[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1oV5_LFEFJQekT8gV09Spvlk8Uxsb1Jm6Ux_yPPaxqFM/edit?usp=sharing details]</span> | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Tengaria}} || 216 '''IR''' | |||
| {{flagmedalist|[[Esperanza Amengual]]|Rizealand}} || 215 | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Cassier}} || 213 | |||
|- | |||
| 53 kg<br /><span class="noprint" style="font-size:90%; font-style:italic;">[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1oV5_LFEFJQekT8gV09Spvlk8Uxsb1Jm6Ux_yPPaxqFM/edit?usp=sharing details]</span> | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Zorasan}} || 223 | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Senria}} || 221 | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Estmere}} || 221 | |||
|- | |||
| 58 kg<br /><span class="noprint" style="font-size:90%; font-style:italic;">[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1oV5_LFEFJQekT8gV09Spvlk8Uxsb1Jm6Ux_yPPaxqFM/edit?usp=sharing details]</span> | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Estmere}} || 249 '''IR''' | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Kirenia}}<hr>{{flagmedalist||Tengaria}} || 245 | |||
| colspan="2"|''Not awarded''<br><span style="font-size:85%">as there was a tie for silver.</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 63 kg<br /><span class="noprint" style="font-size:90%; font-style:italic;">[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1oV5_LFEFJQekT8gV09Spvlk8Uxsb1Jm6Ux_yPPaxqFM/edit?usp=sharing details]</span> | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Werania}} || 241 | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Nuvania}} || 241 | |||
| {{flagmedalist|[[Uma Jarugumalli]]|Hennehouwe}} || 239 | |||
|- | |||
| 69 kg<br /><span class="noprint" style="font-size:90%; font-style:italic;">[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1oV5_LFEFJQekT8gV09Spvlk8Uxsb1Jm6Ux_yPPaxqFM/edit?usp=sharing details]</span> | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Ravnia}} || 293 '''IR''' | |||
| {{flagmedalist||East Miersa}} || 291 | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Shangea}} || 284 | |||
|- | |||
| 75 kg<br /><span class="noprint" style="font-size:90%; font-style:italic;">[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1oV5_LFEFJQekT8gV09Spvlk8Uxsb1Jm6Ux_yPPaxqFM/edit?usp=sharing details]</span> | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Soravia}} || 286 '''IR''' | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Alsland}} || 283 | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Cassier}} || 281 | |||
|- | |||
| 75+ kg<br /><span class="noprint" style="font-size:90%; font-style:italic;">[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1oV5_LFEFJQekT8gV09Spvlk8Uxsb1Jm6Ux_yPPaxqFM/edit?usp=sharing details]</span> | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Werania}} || 340 '''IR''' | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Tengaria}} || 323 | |||
| {{flagmedalist||Dezevau}} || 321 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:05, 23 July 2022
Men's
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 kg |
![]() |
293 | ![]() |
292 | Not awarded as there was a tie for silver. | |
62 kg |
![]() ![]() |
321 | Not awarded as there was a tie for gold. |
Bohdan Hlaváč![]() |
316 | |
69 kg |
![]() |
348 | ![]() |
342 | ![]() |
339 |
77 kg |
![]() |
363 | 358 | ![]() Geert-Jan van Veerenhannes ![]() ![]() |
356 | |
85 kg |
![]() |
393 | ![]() |
389 | ![]() |
382 |
94 kg |
![]() |
407 | ![]() |
405 | ![]() |
404 |
105 kg |
![]() |
438 IR | ![]() |
434 | Not awarded as there was a tie for silver. | |
105+ kg |
![]() |
463 | ![]() |
461 | ![]() |
459 |
Women's
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 kg |
![]() |
216 IR | Esperanza Amengual![]() |
215 | ![]() |
213 |
53 kg |
![]() |
223 | ![]() |
221 | Template:Country data Estmere | 221 |
58 kg |
Template:Country data Estmere | 249 IR | ![]() ![]() |
245 | Not awarded as there was a tie for silver. | |
63 kg |
![]() |
241 | ![]() |
241 | Uma Jarugumalli![]() |
239 |
69 kg |
![]() |
293 IR | ![]() |
291 | ![]() |
284 |
75 kg |
![]() |
286 IR | ![]() |
283 | ![]() |
281 |
75+ kg |
![]() |
340 IR | ![]() |
323 | 321 |