Sex work laws by nation (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Bigmoney moved page Prostitution in Ajax to Prostitution (Ajax)) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| {{No}} | | {{No}} | ||
| {{No}} | | {{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tyreseia}} | |||
| Literally | |||
| all of them | |||
| Lmao | |||
| {{YES}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nowrap|{{flag|Uluujol}}}} | |{{nowrap|{{flag|Uluujol}}}} |
Revision as of 19:17, 1 February 2022
Nations in Ajax have varying laws when it comes to prostitution.
Country | Prostitution | Solicitation | Procurement (pimping, brothels etc.) |
Regulation |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | |
![]() |
Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
No | No | No | No | |
![]() |
No | No | No | No |
![]() |
Partial | No | Partial | Partial |
![]() |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() |
Yes | Yes | Partial | Yes |
No | No | No | No | |
Literally | all of them | Lmao | Template:YES | |
![]() |
Partial | No | Partial | No |
![]() |
No | No | No | No |