List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Updated Tyreseian currency) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Ayvani rupee|Rupee]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Aztapamatlan}} '''[[Aztapamatlan#Economy|Aztapamatlan]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2,105 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 30,031 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Calpollism|Calpollist economy]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 21.3 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 0.888 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| Amatl | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Belfras}} '''[[Belfras#Economy|Belfras]]''' | | {{flagicon|Belfras}} '''[[Belfras#Economy|Belfras]]''' | ||
Line 755: | Line 765: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 5.46 | | style="text-align:center;"| 5.46 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Yisraeli new shekel|New Shekel]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Yisraeli new shekel|New Shekel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Zamorodna}} '''[[Zamorodna#Economy|Zamorodna]]''' | | {{flagicon|Zamorodna}} '''[[Zamorodna#Economy|Zamorodna]]''' |
Revision as of 15:26, 30 March 2022
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
This is a list of the countries of the world arranged according to different pieces of economic information.