List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Hierophant (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width=6%| [[wikipedia:Unemployment|u<sub>r</sub>]] (%) | ! width=6%| [[wikipedia:Unemployment|u<sub>r</sub>]] (%) | ||
! width=14% class="unsortable"| [[wikipedia:National currency|Currency]] | ! width=14% class="unsortable"| [[wikipedia:National currency|Currency]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Alanahr#Economy|Alanahr]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 396 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 18,100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Alanahri dinar|Dinar]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Aretias#Economy|Aretias]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Denarius]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Arthurista}} '''[[Arthurista#Economy|Arthurista]]''' | | {{flagicon|Arthurista}} '''[[Arthurista#Economy|Arthurista]]''' | ||
Line 20: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Commonwealth | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Commonwealth pound]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Ascalzar}} '''[[Ascalzar#Economy|Ascalzar]]''' | | {{flagicon|Ascalzar}} '''[[Ascalzar#Economy|Ascalzar]]''' | ||
Line 41: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Unosda]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Unosda]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Ayeli}} '''[[Ayvana#Economy|Ayvana]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 5 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 14,103 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Ayani rupee|Rupee]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Belfras}} '''[[Economy of the Belfras|Belfras]]''' | | {{flagicon|Belfras}} '''[[Economy of the Belfras|Belfras]]''' | ||
Line 50: | Line 80: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Belfrasian Lira| | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Belfrasian lira|Lira]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Belfras}} '''[[Bemiritra#Economy|Bemiritra]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 128 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 8,321 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Charnea}} '''[[Charnea#Economy|Charnea]]''' | | {{flagicon|Charnea}} '''[[Charnea#Economy|Charnea]]''' | ||
Line 60: | Line 100: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Dinar]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Charnean dinar|Dinar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Cynereth}} '''[[Cynereth#Economy|Cynereth]]''' | | {{flagicon|Cynereth}} '''[[Cynereth#Economy|Cynereth]]''' | ||
Line 81: | Line 121: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Elatia}} '''[[Elatia#Economy|Elatia]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 3,010 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 25,567 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Elatian daalaa|Daalaa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Enyama}} '''[[Enyama#Economy|Enyama]]''' | | {{flagicon|Enyama}} '''[[Enyama#Economy|Enyama]]''' | ||
Line 111: | Line 161: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Riyyal]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Riyyal]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Fuyang#Economy|Fuyang]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 210 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 13,875 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Timu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Garima}} '''[[Garima#Economy|Garima]]''' | | {{flagicon|Garima}} '''[[Garima#Economy|Garima]]''' | ||
Line 130: | Line 190: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Garzan | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Garzan real|Real]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Gelonia}} '''[[Gelonia#Economy|Gelonia]]''' | | {{flagicon|Gelonia}} '''[[Gelonia#Economy|Gelonia]]''' | ||
Line 151: | Line 211: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 3.5 | | style="text-align:center;"| 3.5 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Ghantmark]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Ghantmark]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Gran Aligonia}} '''[[Gran Aligonia#Economy|Gran Aligonia]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 51 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 46,945 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Aligonian florin|Florin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Gristol-Serkonos}} '''[[Gristol-Serkonos#Economy|Gristol-Serkonos]]''' | | {{flagicon|Gristol-Serkonos}} '''[[Gristol-Serkonos#Economy|Gristol-Serkonos]]''' | ||
Line 160: | Line 230: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 1.95 | | style="text-align:center;"| 1.95 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 5.6 | | style="text-align:center;"| 5.6 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Gristo-Serkonan | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Gristo-Serkonan crown|Crown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Hetumoger#Economy|Hetumoger]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 180 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 16,542 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 170: | Line 240: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Hétumoger csengő|Csengő]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Jhengtsang}} '''[[Jhengtsang#Economy|Jhengtsang]]''' | | {{flagicon|Jhengtsang}} '''[[Jhengtsang#Economy|Jhengtsang]]''' | ||
Line 180: | Line 250: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Labor | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Labor credit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Juwari Gurun#Economy|Juwari Gurun]]''' | | '''[[Juwari Gurun#Economy|Juwari Gurun]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 1,000 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 16,666 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 191: | Line 261: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Keuland}} '''[[Keuland#Economy|Keuland]]''' | | {{flagicon|Keuland}} '''[[Keuland#Economy|Keuland]]''' | ||
Line 210: | Line 270: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Keulandic | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Keulandic krone|Krone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Latium}} '''[[Latium#Economy|Latium]]''' | | {{flagicon|Latium}} '''[[Latium#Economy|Latium]]''' | ||
Line 241: | Line 301: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 3.01 | | style="text-align:center;"| 3.01 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Currency of Lyncanestria|Imperial Crown]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Currency of Lyncanestria|Imperial Crown]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[M'biruna#Economy|M'biruna]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Imali]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Messidor#Economy|Messidor]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2,087 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 39,908 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Marque]], [[Qarit]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Mocapaha#Economy|Mocapaha]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2,087 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 25,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Mocapahan lire|Lire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Mutul}} '''[[Economy of Mutul|Mutul]]''' | | {{flagicon|Mutul}} '''[[Economy of Mutul|Mutul]]''' | ||
Line 246: | Line 336: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 15,000 | | style="text-align:right;"| 15,000 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[wikipedia:Dirigisme|Dirigisme economy]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[wikipedia:Dirigisme|Dirigisme economy]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 0 | | style="text-align:center;"| 0.52 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 0 | | style="text-align:center;"| 0.69 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 271: | Line 361: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Tara]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Tara]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Orcot#Economy|Orcot]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 48 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 4,800 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ordennya#Economy|Ordennya]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,485 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 47,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Euclo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Ostrozava}} '''[[Economy of Ostrozava|Ostrozava]]''' | | {{flagicon|Ostrozava}} '''[[Economy of Ostrozava|Ostrozava]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 1,076 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 28,946 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 300: | Line 410: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Rezese | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Rezese lir|Lir]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Sasora#Economy|Sasora]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Seonko#Economy|Seonko]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,795 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 42,646 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Seonese on]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Skaldafen}} '''[[Skaldafen#Economy|Skaldafen]]''' | | {{flagicon|Skaldafen}} '''[[Skaldafen#Economy|Skaldafen]]''' | ||
Line 310: | Line 440: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Skoldr | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Skoldr]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Stromheim#Economy|Stromheim]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2,260 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 28,750 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Skoldr]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|South Ottonia}} '''[[South Ottonia|South Ottonia]]''' | | {{flagicon|South Ottonia}} '''[[South Ottonia|South Ottonia]]''' | ||
Line 331: | Line 471: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Sudish krone|Krone]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Sudish krone|Krone]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Suvarova}} '''[[Suvarova#Economy|Suvarova]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 977 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 15,753 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Sydalon}} '''[[Sydalon#Economy|Sydalon]]''' | | {{flagicon|Sydalon}} '''[[Sydalon#Economy|Sydalon]]''' | ||
Line 345: | Line 495: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 163 | | style="text-align:right;"| 163 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 13,981 | | style="text-align:right;"| 13,981 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Talakh minam|Minam]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Tikal#Economy|Tikal]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 8 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 32,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 361: | Line 521: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Tsurushiman kiku|Kiku]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Tsurushiman kiku|Kiku]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Uluujol}} '''[[Uluujol|Uluujol]]''' | | {{flagicon|Uluujol}} '''[[Uluujol|Uluujol]]''' | ||
Line 380: | Line 530: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Uluujoli | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Uluujoli som|Som (U$)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Vannois}} '''[[Vannois#Economy|Vannois]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 30,232 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 390: | Line 540: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Vannoisian livre|Livre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Vardana}} '''[[Vardana#Economy|Vardana]]''' | | {{flagicon|Vardana}} '''[[Vardana#Economy|Vardana]]''' | ||
Line 402: | Line 552: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Vardanese dram|Dram]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Vardanese dram|Dram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Yisrael}} '''[[Yisrael]]''' | | {{flagicon|Walzenia}} '''[[Walzenia#Economy|Walzenia]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,404 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 29,430 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Waltch guilder]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Yisrael}} '''[[Yisrael#Economy|Yisrael]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 893 | | style="text-align:right;"| 893 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 41,794 | | style="text-align:right;"| 41,794 | ||
Line 411: | Line 571: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 5.46 | | style="text-align:center;"| 5.46 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Yisraeli new shekel|New Shekel]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Yisraeli new shekel|New Shekel]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Zacapican#Economy|Zacapican]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,670 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 27,474 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:41, 29 March 2021
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.