List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (forgot Valg) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Thaler]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Gariman thaler|Thaler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Garza}} '''[[Garza#Economy|Garza]]''' | | {{flagicon|Garza}} '''[[Garza#Economy|Garza]]''' | ||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Uluujoli Som|Som (U$)]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Uluujoli Som|Som (U$)]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Valgtea}} '''[[Valgtea#Economy|Valgtea]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 3,940 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 27,567 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Valgtean thaler|Thaler]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Vardana}} '''[[Vardana#Economy|Vardana]]''' | | {{flagicon|Vardana}} '''[[Vardana#Economy|Vardana]]''' |
Revision as of 22:52, 22 May 2020
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.