List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Euclo]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Euclo]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Orun Redisus}}[[Orun Redisus#Economy|Orun Redisus]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,353 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 43,102 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Orun]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Ostrozava}} '''[[Economy of Ostrozava|Ostrozava]]''' | | {{flagicon|Ostrozava}} '''[[Economy of Ostrozava|Ostrozava]]''' |
Revision as of 21:18, 3 November 2021
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.