List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Neuleinster (talk | contribs) |
(Big update) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width=6%| [[wikipedia:Unemployment|u<sub>r</sub>]] (%) | ! width=6%| [[wikipedia:Unemployment|u<sub>r</sub>]] (%) | ||
! width=14% class="unsortable"| [[wikipedia:National currency|Currency]] | ! width=14% class="unsortable"| [[wikipedia:National currency|Currency]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Arthurista}} '''[[Arthurista#Economy|Arthurista]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2,940 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 45,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Commonwealth Pound]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Ascalzar}} '''[[Ascalzar#Economy|Ascalzar]]''' | | {{flagicon|Ascalzar}} '''[[Ascalzar#Economy|Ascalzar]]''' | ||
Line 20: | Line 30: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Denario]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Ayeli}} '''[[Ayeli#Economy|Ayeli]]''' | | {{flagicon|Ayeli}} '''[[Ayeli#Economy|Ayeli]]''' | ||
Line 30: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Unosda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Belfras}} '''[[Economy of the Belfras|Belfras]]''' | | {{flagicon|Belfras}} '''[[Economy of the Belfras|Belfras]]''' | ||
Line 52: | Line 62: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Besmenian Spero]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Besmenian Spero]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Charnea}} '''[[Charnea#Economy|Charnea]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 101 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 5,779 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Dinar]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Cynereth}} '''[[Cynereth#Economy|Cynereth]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,643 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 25,453 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Vaedril]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Drevstran}} '''[[Drevstran#Economy|Drevstran]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 810 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 18,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 62: | Line 92: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Enyama}} '''[[Enyama#Economy|Enyama]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 392 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 9,180 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| Okane | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Erishland#Economy|Erishland]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 362 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 50,597 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Heud]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Fahran}} '''[[Fahran#Economy|Fahran]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 423 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 13,495 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Riyyal]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Garima}} '''[[Garima#Economy|Garima]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Thaler]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Garza}} '''[[Garza#Economy|Garza]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Garzan Real|Real]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Gelonia}} '''[[Gelonia#Economy|Gelonia]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 343 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 32,891 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[wikipedia:Mixed economy|Mixed market economy]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Gelonian corora|Korora]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Ghant}} '''[[Ghant#Economy|Ghant]]''' | | {{flagicon|Ghant}} '''[[Ghant#Economy|Ghant]]''' | ||
Line 92: | Line 172: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Gristo-Serkonan Crown|Crown]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Gristo-Serkonan Crown|Crown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Iskail}} '''[[Iskail#Economy|Iskail]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Iskailic Key|Key]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Jhengtsang#Economy|Jhengtsang]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 3,100 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 20,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Woolong]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Juwari Gurun#Economy|Juwari Gurun]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Kaayhltaa Tlag#Economy|Kaayhltaa Tlag]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 250 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 18,652 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Kal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Keuland}} '''[[Keuland#Economy|Keuland]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 110: | Line 220: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Keulandic Krone|Krone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Latium}} '''[[Latium#Economy|Latium]]''' | | {{flagicon|Latium}} '''[[Latium#Economy|Latium]]''' | ||
Line 130: | Line 240: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 1.22 | | style="text-align:center;"| 1.22 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 4.13 | | style="text-align:center;"| 4.13 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Lihnidosi | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Lihnidosi denarius|Denarius]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Lyncanestria}} '''[[Economy of Lyncanestria|Lyncanestria]]''' | | {{flagicon|Lyncanestria}} '''[[Economy of Lyncanestria|Lyncanestria]]''' | ||
Line 160: | Line 260: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Mutli | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Mutli baat|Baat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Ottonia}} '''[[Economy of North Ottonia|North Ottonia]]''' | | {{flagicon|Ottonia}} '''[[Economy of North Ottonia|North Ottonia]]''' | ||
Line 180: | Line 270: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Ottonian | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Ottonian oto|Oto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Onekawa-Nukanoa}} '''[[Onekawa-Nukanoa#Economy|Onekawa-Nukanoa]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 2,000 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 32,253 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Tara]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Ostrozava}} '''[[Economy of Ostrozava|Ostrozava]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Pulau Keramat}} '''[[Pulau Keramat#Economy|Pulau Keramat]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,480 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 17,739 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Rigganit]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Sante Reze}} '''[[Sante Reze#Economy|Sante Reze]]''' | | {{flagicon|Sante Reze}} '''[[Sante Reze#Economy|Sante Reze]]''' | ||
Line 200: | Line 310: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Rezese Lire| | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Rezese lire|Lire]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Skaldafen}} '''[[Skaldafen#Economy|Skaldafen]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2,546 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 27,840 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| Skoldr | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Ottonia}} '''[[Economy of South Ottonia|South Ottonia]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 681 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 21,281 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[wikipedia: | | style="text-align:center;"| [[wikipedia:Market Socialism|Market Socialism]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Ottonian kroner|Kroner]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Sudmark}} '''[[Sudmark#Economy|Sudmark]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[ | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Sudish krone|Krone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Sydalon}} '''[[Sydalon#Economy|Sydalon]]''' | | {{flagicon|Sydalon}} '''[[Sydalon#Economy|Sydalon]]''' | ||
Line 241: | Line 371: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 3.7 | | style="text-align:center;"| 3.7 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Bezant | | style="text-align:center;"| Bezant | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Tsensurii}} '''[[Tsensurii#Economy|Tsensurii]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 170 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 37,292 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Iari]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Tsurushima}} '''[[Tsurushima#Economy|Daitoa Republic]]''' | | {{flagicon|Tsurushima}} '''[[Tsurushima#Economy|Daitoa Republic]]''' | ||
Line 260: | Line 400: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 0.27 | | style="text-align:center;"| 0.27 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 4 | | style="text-align:center;"| 4 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Tuluran | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Tuluran rupee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Uluujol}} '''[[Economy of Uluujol|Uluujol]]''' | | {{flagicon|Uluujol}} '''[[Economy of Uluujol|Uluujol]]''' | ||
Line 271: | Line 411: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Uluujoli Som|Som (U$)]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Uluujoli Som|Som (U$)]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Vardana}} '''[[Vardana#Economy|Vardana]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 744 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 14,540 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Vardanese dram|Dram]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Yisrael}} '''[[Yisrael]]''' | | {{flagicon|Yisrael}} '''[[Yisrael]]''' |
Revision as of 22:45, 22 May 2020
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.