List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Jhengtsang}} '''[[Jhengtsang#Economy|Jhengtsang]]''' | | {{flagicon|Jhengtsang}} '''[[Jhengtsang#Economy|Jhengtsang]]''' | ||
Line 351: | Line 341: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Imali]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Imali]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Mesogeia#Economy|Mesogeia]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,601 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 18,765 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Mesogeian Drachma|Drachma]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Messidor}} '''[[Messidor Union#Economy|Messidor Union]]''' | | {{flagicon|Messidor}} '''[[Messidor Union#Economy|Messidor Union]]''' |
Revision as of 22:24, 27 October 2021
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.