List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Aretias#Economy|Aretias]]''' | | '''[[Aretias#Economy|Aretias]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 25 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 30,000 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Lira | | style="text-align:center;"| Lira | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Chasania#Economy|Chasania]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2,286 | | style="text-align:right;"| 2,286 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 24,892 | | style="text-align:right;"| 24,892 | ||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,565 | | style="text-align:right;"| 1,565 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 20,500 | | style="text-align:right;"| 20,500 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Itayana#Economy|Itayana]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 940 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 13,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 293: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Keuland}} '''[[Keuland#Economy|Keuland]]''' | | {{flagicon|Keuland}} '''[[Keuland#Economy|Keuland]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 7 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 20,000 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 333: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[M'biruna#Economy|M'biruna]]''' | | '''[[M'biruna#Economy|M'biruna]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 68 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 2,125 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 461: | Line 471: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Rezese lir|Lir]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Rezese lir|Lir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Seonko#Economy|Seonko]]''' | | '''[[Seonko#Economy|Seonko]]''' | ||
Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Vannois}} '''[[Vannois#Economy|Vannois]]''' | | {{flagicon|Vannois}} '''[[Vannois#Economy|Vannois]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 1,958 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 30,232 | | style="text-align:right;"| 30,232 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| |
Revision as of 22:36, 5 November 2021
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.