List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Alanahri dinar|Dinar]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Alanahri dinar|Dinar]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ankat#Economy|Ankat]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,429 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 22,371 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Aretias#Economy|Aretias]]''' | | '''[[Aretias#Economy|Aretias]]''' | ||
Line 45: | Line 55: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 22 | | style="text-align:right;"| 22 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 27,342 | | style="text-align:right;"| 27,342 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Denario]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Awasin#Economy|Awasin]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 99 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 19,824 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 95: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 128 | | style="text-align:right;"| 128 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 8,321 | | style="text-align:right;"| 8,321 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chagadalai#Economy|Chagadalai]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 775 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 36,918 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 391: | Line 421: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Mutli baat|Baat]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Mutli baat|Baat]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Mysia#Economy|Mysia]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 18 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 18,672 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Mysian denarius|Denarius]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|North Ottonia}} '''[[North Ottonia|North Ottonia]]''' | | {{flagicon|North Ottonia}} '''[[North Ottonia|North Ottonia]]''' | ||
Line 445: | Line 485: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,076 | | style="text-align:right;"| 1,076 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 28,946 | | style="text-align:right;"| 28,946 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Economy of Polnitsa|Polnitsa]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 31 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 7,500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 501: | Line 551: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Skoldr]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Skoldr]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Schaumberg#Economy|Schaumberg]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 82 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 16,500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Silgadin#Economy|Silgadin]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 81 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 16,200 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|South Ottonia}} '''[[South Ottonia|South Ottonia]]''' | | {{flagicon|South Ottonia}} '''[[South Ottonia|South Ottonia]]''' | ||
Line 605: | Line 675: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 744 | | style="text-align:right;"| 744 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 14,540 | | style="text-align:right;"| 14,540 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Vardanese dram|Dram]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Volsk#Economy|Volsk]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 48 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 12,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 631: | Line 711: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Écu | | style="text-align:center;"| Écu | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Yadokawona#Economy|Yadokawona]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 65 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 20,643 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Yisrael}} '''[[Yisrael#Economy|Yisrael]]''' | | {{flagicon|Yisrael}} '''[[Yisrael#Economy|Yisrael]]''' |
Revision as of 23:04, 5 November 2021
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.