List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added news, removed olds) |
|||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Lira | | style="text-align:center;"| Lira | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Drevstran}} '''[[Drevstran#Economy|Drevstran]]''' | | {{flagicon|Drevstran}} '''[[Drevstran#Economy|Drevstran]]''' | ||
Line 202: | Line 192: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Riyyal]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Riyyal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Garima}} '''[[Garima#Economy|Garima]]''' | | {{flagicon|Garima}} '''[[Garima#Economy|Garima]]''' | ||
Line 276: | Line 256: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,565 | | style="text-align:right;"| 1,565 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 20,500 | | style="text-align:right;"| 20,500 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ingsfold#Economy|Ingsfold]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 420 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 12,351 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 326: | Line 316: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 7 | | style="text-align:right;"| 7 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 20,000 | | style="text-align:right;"| 20,000 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Keulandic krone|Krone]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Keuland}} '''[[Kwun Fong#Economy|Kwun Fong]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 682 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 28,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Sante Reze}} '''[[Sante Reze#Economy|Sante Reze]]''' | | {{flagicon|Sante Reze}} '''[[Sante Reze#Economy|Sante Reze]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 4,093 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 35,590 | | style="text-align:right;"| 35,590 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Seonese on]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Seonese on]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Hvalheim}} '''[[Hvalheim#Economy|Hvalheim]]''' | | {{flagicon|Hvalheim}} '''[[Hvalheim#Economy|Hvalheim]]''' |
Revision as of 00:26, 15 January 2022
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.