List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(adding brumen, chenes, greznea, ninva, pulacan) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 128 | | style="text-align:right;"| 128 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 8,321 | | style="text-align:right;"| 8,321 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Brumen#Economy|Brumen]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,199 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 36,481 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 136: | Line 146: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Chenes#Economy|Chenes]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 239 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 12,600 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Chênique Pehikan|Pehikan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Drevstran}} '''[[Drevstran#Economy|Drevstran]]''' | | {{flagicon|Drevstran}} '''[[Drevstran#Economy|Drevstran]]''' | ||
Line 245: | Line 255: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Aligonian florin|Florin]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Aligonian florin|Florin]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Greznea#Economy|Greznea]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 654 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 21,900 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Greznean Royal|Royal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Gristol-Serkonos}} '''[[Gristol-Serkonos#Economy|Gristol-Serkonos]]''' | | {{flagicon|Gristol-Serkonos}} '''[[Gristol-Serkonos#Economy|Gristol-Serkonos]]''' | ||
Line 415: | Line 435: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Mysian denari|Denarius]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Mysian denari|Denarius]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ninva#Economy|Ninva]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,109 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 22,179 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[wikipedia:Dirigisme economy|Dirigiste Economy]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 45.9 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 0.701 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Ninvite Azref|Azref]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|North Ottonia}} '''[[North Ottonia|Ottonia, North]]''' | | {{flagicon|North Ottonia}} '''[[North Ottonia|Ottonia, North]]''' | ||
Line 426: | Line 456: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Ottonian oto|Oto]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Ottonian oto|Oto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|South Ottonia}} '''[[South Ottonia|Ottonia, | | {{flagicon|South Ottonia}} '''[[South Ottonia|Ottonia, South]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 681 | | style="text-align:right;"| 681 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 21,281 | | style="text-align:right;"| 21,281 | ||
Line 495: | Line 525: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Pulacan}} '''[[Pulacan#Economy|Pulacan]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 714 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 21,468 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Pulatec Pula|Pula]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Pulau Keramat}} '''[[Pulau Keramat#Economy|Pulau Keramat]]''' | | {{flagicon|Pulau Keramat}} '''[[Pulau Keramat#Economy|Pulau Keramat]]''' |
Revision as of 22:27, 27 February 2022
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
This is a list of the countries of the world arranged according to different pieces of economic information.