List of Air Scovern destinations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "'''Air Scovern''' offers flights to a myriad of destinations across the world. Listed below are offered destinations, accurate as of {{date}}, including seasonal destinati...") |
(→List) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Country ||City ||Airport ||style="width:20%;"|Notes | !Country ||City ||Airport ||style="width:20%;"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4|{{flag|Scovern}}||[[Elgebugt]]||[[Elgebugt|Elgebugt International Airport]]|| | |rowspan=4|{{flag|Scovern}}||[[Elgebugt]]||[[Elgebugt|Elgebugt International Airport]]||{{Airline hub}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[South Vestelia|Kalstad]]||[[South Vestelia| | |[[South Vestelia|Kalstad]]||[[South Vestelia|Kalstad–Hamningberg International Airport]]||{{Airline hub}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mosfell]]||[[Mosfell|Mosfell Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |[[Mosfell]]||[[Mosfell|Mosfell Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{flag|Alsland}}||[[Wottested]]||[[Wottested-Yndyk International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |{{flag|Alsland}}||[[Wottested]]||[[Wottested-Yndyk International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Amathia}}||[[Arciluco]]||[[Arciluco| | |{{flag|Amathia}}||[[Arciluco]]||[[Arciluco|Arciluco–Cyriacus the Elder International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Ansan}}||[[Ogbei]]||[[Ogbei|Ogbei International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |{{flag|Ansan}}||[[Ogbei]]||[[Ogbei|Ogbei International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|{{flag|Blostland}}||[[Raudrena]]||[[Raudrena|Raudrena International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |{{flag|Blostland}}||[[Raudrena]]||[[Raudrena|Raudrena International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon image|Flag_Borland.jpg}} [[Borland (Kylaris)|Borland]]||[[Newstead]]||[[Newstead| | |rowspan=2|{{flagicon image|Flag_Borland.jpg}} [[Borland (Kylaris)|Borland]]||[[Newstead]]||[[Newstead|Newstead–Yesterfeld International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |||
|[[Westhaven]]||[[Westhaven|Westhaven–Tarnick International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Caldia}}||[[Spreglen]]||[[Spreglen|Spreglen International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |{{flag|Caldia}}||[[Spreglen]]||[[Spreglen|Spreglen International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|{{flag|Eldmark}}||[[Hammarvik]]||[[Hammarvik|King Frederick I International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |{{flag|Eldmark}}||[[Hammarvik]]||[[Hammarvik|King Frederick I International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|{{flag|Estmere}}||[[Harbrough]]||[[Harbrough|Harbrough International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |||
|[[Neeves|Innsbridge]]||[[Neeves|Innsbridge Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Morwall]]||[[Morwall|Morwall{{ndash}}Wolfgar Godfredson Memorial International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tolbury]]||[[Tolbury|Tolbury International AIrport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=7|{{flag|Etruria}}||[[Centuripe]]||[[Centuripe|Centuripe International Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} | |rowspan=7|{{flag|Etruria}}||[[Centuripe]]||[[Centuripe|Centuripe International Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 62: | ||
|[[Faulia]]||[[Faulia|Faulia International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |[[Faulia]]||[[Faulia|Faulia International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Povelia]]||[[Povelia| | |[[Povelia]]||[[Povelia|Francesco Cesare Candreva International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[San Alessandro]]||[[San Alessandro|San Alessandro International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |[[San Alessandro]]||[[San Alessandro|San Alessandro International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Solaria]]||[[Solaria| | |[[Solaria]]||[[Solaria|Romolo Alessandri–Solaria International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supetar]]||[[Supetar|Supetar International Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} | |[[Supetar]]||[[Supetar|Supetar International Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tyrrhenus]]||[[Tyrrhenus| | |[[Tyrrhenus]]||[[Tyrrhenus|Pietromontecorvino–Tyrrhenus International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Garambura}}||[[Mambiza]]||[[Mambiza|Mambiza–M. S. Khumotsilé International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |{{flag|Garambura}}||[[Mambiza]]||[[Mambiza|Mambiza–M. S. Khumotsilé International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
Line 83: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Kantemosha & Ambrazka}}||[[Koskunen]]||[[Koskunen|Koskunen International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |{{flag|Kantemosha & Ambrazka}}||[[Koskunen]]||[[Koskunen|Koskunen International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Kesselbourg}}||[[Kesselbourg City]]||[[Kesselbourg City|Kesselbourg International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Kitaubani}}||[[Kwamuimepe]]||[[Tune Dantata International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Lavana}}||[[Pers]]||[[Pers|Pers International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |{{flag|Lavana}}||[[Pers]]||[[Pers|Pers International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
Line 111: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hersonissos]]||[[Hersonissos International Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} | |[[Hersonissos]]||[[Hersonissos International Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Puramape}}||[[Saint Ferdinand de la Vallée de la Providence|Providence]]||[[Saint Ferdinand de la Vallée de la Providence|Providence–General Jean-Pascal Chagnon International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|{{flag|Rizealand}}||[[Camden]]||[[Camden|Camden International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |rowspan=3|{{flag|Rizealand}}||[[Camden]]||[[Camden|Camden International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
Line 121: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Taddouf (State)|Taddouf]]||[[Taddouf (State)|Taddouf–Tehe International Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} | |[[Taddouf (State)|Taddouf]]||[[Taddouf (State)|Taddouf–Tehe International Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Sainte-Chloé}}||[[Port de la Sainte]]||[[Port de la Sainte|Port de la Sainte International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Satavia}}||[[Port Hope]]||[[Port Hope Airport|Port Hope O'Connell International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |{{flag|Satavia}}||[[Port Hope]]||[[Port Hope Airport|Port Hope O'Connell International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
Line 146: | Line 160: | ||
|rowspan=3|{{flag|Shangea}}||[[Baiqiao]]||[[Baiqiao|Baiqiao Nanbian International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |rowspan=3|{{flag|Shangea}}||[[Baiqiao]]||[[Baiqiao|Baiqiao Nanbian International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kintao]]||[[Kintao International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |[[Kintao]]||[[Kintao International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger + Cargo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rongzhuo]]||[[Rongzhuo|Lu Keqian International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger | |[[Rongzhuo]]||[[Rongzhuo|Lu Keqian International Airport]]||style="text-align:center;"|Passenger + Cargo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Sohar}}||[[Sanafir]]||[[Sanafir|Sanafir International Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} | |{{flag|Sohar}}||[[Sanafir]]||[[Sanafir|Sanafir International Airport]]||{{Airline seasonal}} |
Latest revision as of 20:02, 1 January 2024
Air Scovern offers flights to a myriad of destinations across the world. Listed below are offered destinations, accurate as of 19 May 2024, including seasonal destinations.