Welfare Systems in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
KarlWilhelm (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(Added Toubaze) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Toubaze}} | |||
| 38% | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Viha}} | |{{flag|Viha}} |
Revision as of 01:18, 3 May 2020
Country | Welfare spending (% of GDP) | Public pensions | Unemployment benefit | Disability benefit | Child benefit | Housing benefit | Universal basic income | Guaranteed minimum income |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
5% | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | |
![]() |
12 % | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
15 % | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No |
![]() |
0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
38% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
32% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
![]() |
17% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes |
![]() |
22% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |