2021 IFF Coupe du monde

Jump to navigation Jump to search
2021 IFF Feminine Coupe du monde
Coupe du Monde Feminine de football Mauche & Garamboure 21
Women's World Cup Maucha & Garambura 21.
World cup logo.png
Coupe du Monde 2021 official logo
Tournament details
Host country Maucha and  Garambura
Dates8 November - 1 December 2021
Teams32 (from 4 confederations)
Venue(s)6 (in 3 host cities)
Final positions
Champions Lavana (1st title)
Runners-up Champania
Third place Maucha
Fourth place Satavia
Tournament statistics
Matches played64
Goals scored232 (3.63 per match)
Top scorer(s)Champania Felise Carpentièr (7)
Best player(s)Champania Felise Carpentièr
Best young playerSatavia Amelie Richards
Best goalkeeperLavana Baizhan Vidimhe
Fair play award Caldia
← 2017
2025 →

The 2021 IFF Feminine Coupe du monde was the 9th edition of the IFF Feminine Coupe du monde, an international tournament held every four years that is contested by the Women's national teams by members of the International Football Federation. It took place from 8 November to 1 December, 2021. It was the first Feminine Coupe to be hosted by more than one nation, with the successful joint bid put forward by the Bahian nations Maucha and Garambura, it was also the first major sporting event held in the region.

The tournament phase involved 32 teams, of which 30 came through qualifying competitions, while as the host nations Maucha, and Garambura qualified automatically. 64 matches were played in 6 venues across 4 cities. Rizealand, the defending champions, were eliminated in the group stage. Host nation Garambura was eliminated in the group stage, while maucha was eliminated in the semi-finals. In the final, Lavana played Champania on 1 December at the Olympiastadion Nambabi in Nambabi, Maucha. Lavana won the match 7–1 to claim their first Coupe du Monde.

Champanian player Felise Carpentièr was voted the tournament's best player, winning the Golden Ball, also winning the Golden Boot as she scored the most goals during the tournament with seven. Lavana's Baizhan Vidimhe won the Golden Glove, awarded to the goalkeeper with the most clean sheets.

Host selection

On 22 October 2015, the IFF announced that bidding had begun for the 2021 Feminine Coupe du monde. Member associations interested in hosting the tournament had to submit their bids of interest by 22 April 2016. Initial runner-ups for the event were Maucha and Garambura, Dezevau, Lavana, and South Kabu, Ansan, Cassier, and Nuvania, with Cassier being the most desired by organizers. However by the April deadline only the joint bids remained, as Ansan had rejected the entering of a bid, with Cassier and Nuvania citing high costs in the event, and pulled back possible bids.

The Brown Sea bid posed itself as the runner up in the event, however controversy regarding the 3 countries Socialist forms of government, along with the disputes between South Kabu and North Kabu, issues regarding South Kabuese claims on the Estmerish, and Gaullican territories of Kingsport and Nouvel Anglet respectively caused concern of a possible boycott. Support for the joint bid of Maucha, and Garambura grew. Both stable countries in Bahia, which saw the opportunity of the tournament to showcase their growing prosperity.

On 22 April 2017, it was announced that Maucha and Garambura had won the bidding contest, after a majority of nations supported their bid, with only Socialist nations supporting the Brown Sea bid.

Qualification

Asteria Inferior 5 slots
Asteria Superior 4 slots
Coius 7 slots
Euclea 10 slots
Host 2 slots
International Playoffs 4 slots

International Playoffs

Asteria Inferior vs Euclea

Team 1 Agg Team 2 1st Leg 2nd Leg
 Belmonte 3-5  Kesselbourg 2-2 1-2

Asteria Inferior vs Coius

Team 1 Agg Team 2 1st Leg 2nd Leg
 Sainte-Chloé 5-2  Nainan 3-1 2-1

Asteria Superior vs Euclea

Team 1 Agg Team 2 1st Leg 2nd Leg
 Chistovodia 2-4  Bistravia 0-2 2-2

Coius vs Euclea

Team 1 Agg Team 2 1st Leg 2nd Leg
 Dezevau 1-3  Hennehouwe 1-1 0-2

Qualified Teams

A total of 32 teams qualified for the final tournament.

Asteria Inferior (6)

Asteria Superior (4)

Coius (9)

Euclea (13)

Venues

Match officials

Referees
Confederation Referee
Asteria Inferior Lucrèce Asselin (Azure Coast)
Miriam Contento (Adamantina)
Tania Brunelle (Satucin)
Kate Jacewicz (Nuvania)
Neiva Samperi (Imagua)
Asteria Superior Kseniya Baran (Chistovodia)
Martha Chambers (Rizealand)
Amanda Hammarström (Eldmark)
Melissa Smith (Cassier)
Maria Valenzuela (Ardesia)
Zinoviya Zhena (Vinalia)
Coius Mhibodu Ablai (Lavana)
Nagao Aiga (Senria)
Jumaana el-Faraj (Nise)
Nazmiyya el-Hossain (Sohar)
Gethera Band (Maucha)
Aimée Vandame (Garambura)
Duang-prapha Panomyaong (Siamat)
Lian Xiuying (Shangea)
Euclea Liza Comili (Piraea)
Sylvia Biel (Werania)
Berthe Martin (Gaullica)
Rumyana Boicheva (Ravnia)
Darina Petrova (Tengaria)
Serena Peruzzi (Etruria)
Anna Vilarrubia (Champania)
Catherine O'Monahan (Caldia)

Draw

Pot 1 Pot 2 Pot 3 Pot 4

 Maucha (hosts)
 Garambura (hosts)
 Caldia
 Satucin
 Senria
 Lavana
 Rizealand
 Champania

 Shangea
 Gaullica
 Hennehouwe
 Kesselbourg
 Scovern
 Kirenia
 Amathia
 Kuthina

 Nuvania
 Soravia
 Aucuria
 Sainte-Chloé
 Eldmark
 Cassier
 Sohar
 Satavia

 Rwizikuru
 Ajahadya
 Gapolania
 Piraea
 Montecara
 Vinalia
 Paretia
 Bistravia

Squads

Group stage

Key to colours in group tables
Group winners and runners-up advance to the Round of 16

Group A

Team Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Maucha Maucha 3 2 1 0 10 7 +3 7
Satavia Satavia 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2 4
Rwizikuru Rwizikuru 3 1 0 2 8 10 −2 3
Gaullica Gaullica 3 0 2 1 7 10 −3 2
 Maucha5–3 Rwizikuru
  • Dalila Goal 6'
  • Nadia Goal 13'56'
  • Stadler Goal 38'
  • Hawa Goal 78'
  • Mathema Goal 10'45+2'
  • Suitor Goal 85'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Gaullica3–3 Satavia
  • Prudhomme Goal 33'78'
  • Chauve Goal 89'
  • Van der Linde Goal 5'
  • de Klerk Goal 12'
  • Richards Goal 15'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Mhibodu Ablai

 Satavia2–3 Maucha
  • Richards Goal 46'88'
  • Dalila Goal 33'
  • Nadia Goal 51'
  • Mondise Goal 75'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Liza Comili
 Rwizikuru5-2 Gaullica
  • Jongwe Goal 38'
  • Moratuoa Goal 45+2'
  • Mathema Goal 49' (Pen.)
  • Chitepo Goal 73'
  • Jarret Goal 76'
  • Hérisson Goal 61'
  • Lavigne Goal 85'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

 Maucha2–2 Gaullica
  • Hawa Goal 29'
  • Nadia Goal 82'
  • Lavigne Goal 15'
  • Chauve Goal 42'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Kseniya Baran
 Satavia3-0 Rwizikuru
  • Van der Linde Goal 12' (Pen.)
  • Richards Goal 30'
  • Brown Goal 73'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

Group B

Team Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Paretia Paretia 3 1 2 0 8 4 +4 5
Amathia Amathia 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
Garambura Garambura 3 1 1 1 8 5 +3 4
Sohar Sohar 3 0 1 2 1 10 −9 1
 Amathia2–0 Sohar
  • Neagoe Goal 25'
  • Vasiliu Goal 38'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Garambura1–5 Paretia
  • Olonga Goal 51'
  • Carbonell Goal 15'
  • Vizeu Goal 24'47'
  • Avelar Goal 55'
  • Fontanal Goal 64'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Neiva Samperi

 Sohar0-7 Garambura
  • Olonga Goal 12' (pen.)
  • Mujuru Goal 3'15'51' (pen.)78'
  • Yawa Goal 29'
  • Dimont Goal 46'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Paretia2-2 Amathia
  • Vizeu Goal 49'
  • Tapia Goal 90+4'
  • Baicu Goal 33'
  • Antonescu Goal 62'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

 Garambura0-0 Amathia
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Sohar1-1 Paretia
  • Tuma Goal 39'
  • Carbonell Goal 66'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

Group C

Team Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Caldia Caldia 3 3 0 0 12 6 +6 9
Soravia Soravia 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
Kirenia Kirenia 3 0 2 1 5 6 −1 2
Montecara Montecara 3 0 1 2 1 5 −4 1
 Caldia3–1 Montecara
  • Rut Dunaid Goal 27'32'66' (pen.)
  • Pisan Goal 20'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Kirenia1-1 Soravia
  • Sokk Goal 24'
  • Muzyka Goal 90+1'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Kate Jacewicz

 Soravia1-4 Caldia
  • Muzyka Goal 39' (pen.)
  • Loingsigh Goal 2'
  • Talmhach Goal 14'65'
  • Sùdrach Goal 42'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Lian Xiuying
 Montecara0-0 Kirenia
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

 Caldia5-4 Kirenia
  • Bardaín Goal 19' (pen.)
  • Talmhach Goal 20'76'
  • Sùdrach Goal 40'63'
  • Blanka Goal 13'
  • Meri Goal 43' (pen.)54' (pen.)
  • Nurme Goal 83'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Soravia2-0 Montecara
  • Muzyka Goal 21'66'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

Group D

Team Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Lavana Lavana 3 1 2 0 7 5 +2 5
Scovern Scovern 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
Piraea Piraea 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
Eldmark Eldmark 3 0 2 1 2 4 −2 2
 Scovern0-0 Eldmark
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Lavana1-1 Piraea
  • Siskoglou Goal 55' (OG)
  • Tassatou Goal 21'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Melissa Smith

 Piraea0-0 Scovern
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Gethera Band
 Eldmark2-4 Lavana
  • Hagelin Goal 8'81'
  • Keobuntala Goal 16'
  • Zibiangego Goal 52'
  • Ablaivo Goal 61'
  • Dahl Goal 90+1' (OG)
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

 Scovern2-2 Lavana
  • Fisker Goal 22'36' (Pen.)
  • Zibiangego Goal 73'
  • Thammasith Goal 87'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Neiva Samperi
 Piraea0-0 Eldmark
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

Group E

Team Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Champania Champania 3 3 0 0 12 4 +8 9
Hennehouwe Hennehouwe 3 2 0 1 4 0 +4 6
Sainte-Chloé Sainte-Chloé 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
Vinalia Vinalia 3 0 1 2 3 8 −5 1
 Champania6-2 Vinalia
  • Carpentièr Goal 7'21'
  • Penhs Goal 16'
  • Vancoppenòlle Goal 23'75' (pen.)
  • Marsan Goal 81'
  • Skordiatich Goal 19'
  • Ryzhova Goal 32' (pen.)
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Hennehouwe3-0 Sainte-Chloé
  • Bolks Goal 51'60'
  • Camphuis Goal 89'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

 Vinalia0-1 Hennehouwe
  • Soppers Goal 21'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Sainte-Chloé2-3 Champania
  • Baptiste Goal 45+3'
  • Bazile Goal 53'
  • Taillefer Goal 8'
  • Vancoppenòlle Goal 11'
  • Essartier Goal 19'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

 Hennehouwe0-3 Champania
  • Raspienjas Goal 33'55'72'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Lian Xiuying
 Vinalia1-1 Sainte-Chloé
  • Stasiuk Goal 59'
  • Baptiste Goal 21'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

Group F

Team Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Kesselbourg Kesselbourg 3 2 1 0 8 1 +7 7
Ajahadya Ajahadya 3 2 0 1 4 7 −3 6
Rizealand Rizealand 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
Cassier Cassier 3 0 1 2 1 3 −2 1
 Kesselbourg0-0 Cassier
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Nagao Aiga
 Rizealand1-3 Ajahadya
  • Chiodi Goal 39'
  • Khainwar Goal 12'44' (pen.)
  • Bhukar Goal 52'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Kseniya Baran

 Ajahadya0-6 Kesselbourg
  • Speleers Goal 17'76'
  • Verstraete Goal 20'
  • Walravens Goal 37'
  • Van Den Borre Goal 44'
  • De Mesmaeker Goal 90+1' (pen.)
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Cassier1-2 Rizealand
  • Neri Goal 69'
  • Moruga Goal 25'
  • McFadden Goal 43'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

 Kesselbourg2-1 Rizealand
  • De Mesmaeker Goal 11'49'
  • Moruga Goal 34'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Mhibodu Ablai
 Ajahadya1-0 Cassier
  • Bhukar Goal 68'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Sylvia Biel

Group G

Team Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Shangea Shangea 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5 9
Aucuria Aucuria 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4
Bistravia Bistravia 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
Satucin Satucin 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
 Satucin0-1 Bistravia
  • Smetanová Goal 71'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Shangea2-0 Aucuria
  • Dai Goal 68'
  • Duan Goal 74'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

 Aucuria2-2 Satucin
  • Stasiūnaitė Goal 45+2'53'
  • Landry Goal 14'
  • Rodin Goal 21' (Pen.)
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Bistravia2-3 Shangea
  • Váňová Goal 4'
  • Havelková Goal 15'
  • Zhang Goal 1'
  • Yi Goal 36'
  • Duan Goal 44'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Kate Jacewicz

 Satucin1-3 Shangea
  • Rodin Goal 69'
  • Li Goal 34'
  • Zhang Goal 62'
  • Yi Goal 74'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Aucuria3-2 Bistravia
  • Maraviglienė Goal 14'
  • Takedaitė Goal 21'
  • Lovaitė Goal 66'
  • Drábková Goal 45+1'
  • Váňová Goal 81'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Nagao Aiga

Group H

Team Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Nuvania Nuvania 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
Gapolania Gapolania 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
Senria Senria 3 1 0 2 5 3 +2 3
Kuthina Kuthina 3 0 1 2 5 9 −4 1
 Kuthina1-2 Nuvania
  • Sarit Goal 9'
  • Becker Goal 22' (pen.)71'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
 Senria0-1 Gapolania
  • Lucià Goal 27'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Berthe Martin

 Gapolania3-3 Kuthina
  • Marotta Goal 9'62'
  • Giorgiù Goal 70'
  • Sarit Goal 11'75'
  • Amoulà Goal 52' (OG)
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Sylvia Biel
 Nuvania3-1 Senria
  • Hobson Goal 35'
  • Becker Goal 45+4'
  • Steele Goal 49'
  • Ogawa Goal 39'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Melissa Smith

 Kuthina1-4 Senria
  • Sair Goal 39' (Pen.)
  • Kamionobe Goal 04'
  • Haku Goal 34'
  • Miura Goal 53'
  • Simabukuro Goal 66'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx
Referee: Liza Comili
 Nuvania1-1 Gapolania
  • Clarke Goal 49'
  • Marotta Goal 58'
somewhere
Attendance: xxx

Knockout stage

 
Round of 16Quarter-finalsSemi-finalsFinal
 
              
 
21 November – Coliseo Nationale
 
 
 Maucha(p)0 (3)
 
25 November – Garapark
 
 Gapolania0 (1)
 
 Maucha2
 
22 November – Stade Shumba Kadu
 
 Paretia0
 
 Paretia(a.e.t.)5
 
29 November – Olympiastadion Nambabi
 
 Aucuria2
 
 Maucha0
 
21 November – Olympiastadion Nambabi
 
 Lavana1
 
 Caldia3
 
26 November – Stade de Liberte
 
 Ajahadya1
 
 Caldia0
 
22 November – Lowenhohle Arena
 
 Lavana1
 
 Lavana3
 
1 December – Olympiastadion Nambabi
 
 Hennehouwe1
 
 Lavana7
 
21 November – Stade de Liberte
 
 Champania1
 
 Champania5
 
25 November – Olympiastadion Nambabi
 
 Scovern1
 
 Champania(p)1 (5)
 
22 November – Coliseo Nationale
 
 Soravia1 (4)
 
 Kesselbourg2(4)
 
29 November – Coliseo Nationale
 
 Soravia(p)2 (5)
 
 Champania6
 
21 November – Garapark
 
 Satavia1 Third place
 
 Shangea1
 
26 November – Coliseo Nationale1 December – Coliseo Nationale
 
 Amathia2
 
 Amathia3 Maucha (a.e.t.)4
 
22 November – Olympiastadion Nambabi
 
 Satavia(a.e.t.)5  Satavia3
 
 Nuvania2 (0)
 
 
 Satavia(p)2 (2)
 

Round of 16

 Maucha0–0 (a.e.t.) Gapolania
Penalties
Penalty scored Nadia
Penalty missed Mondise
Penalty scored Dalila
Penalty scored Hawa
3-1 Giorgiù Penalty missed
Marotta Penalty scored
Lucià Penalty missed
di Zeta Penalty missed
 Champania5–1 Scovern
  • Carpentièr Goal 12'72'
  • Vancoppenòlle Goal 23' (Pen.)
  • Raspienjas Goal 37'
  • Muarràs Goal 85'
  • Justesen Goal 61'
 Caldia3–1 Ajahadya
  • Baldacci Goal 29'68'
  • Anderrsen Goal 45'
  • Bhukar Goal 74'
 Shangea1-2 Amathia
  • Xiang Goal 78'
  • Antonescu Goal 38'
  • Barbu Goal 65'
 Paretia5-2 (a.e.t.) Aucuria
  • Moleiro Goal 66'
  • Carbonell Goal 73'
  • Vizeu Goal 94'
  • Santinho Goal 99'
  • Egas Goal 114'
  • Kobuševskienė Goal 41'
  • Grikšaitė Goal 90+6'
Referee: Gethera Band
 Kesselbourg2-2 Soravia
  • Shaposhnikova Goal 12' (OG)
  • de Mesmaeker Goal 79'
  • Muzkya Goal 63'
  • Lyasina Goal 90+1'
Penalties
Penalty scoredDe Mesmaeker
Penalty scoredSpeelers
Penalty missedVerstraete
Penalty scoredWalravens
Penalty scoredVan den Borre
Penalty missed Van De Gucht
4-5 Muzkya Penalty scored
Lyasina Penalty scored
Bebchuk Penalty scored
Čierna'sPenalty missed
Lapteva Penalty scored
Iashvili Penalty scored
 Lavana3–1 Hennehouwe
  • Ablaivo Goal 12'
  • Bounvanati Goal 46'
  • Yeldosoa Goal 47'
  • Bolks Goal 72'
 Nuvania2-2(a.e.t.) Satavia
  • Skinner Goal 94'
  • Bosman Goal 127'
  • de Klerk Goal 92'
  • Van der Linde Goal 104'
Penalties
Penalty missedBosman
Penalty missedSkinner
Penalty missed Becker
Penalty missedClement
0-2 de Klerk Penalty missed
Van der Linde Penalty missed
Richards Penalty missed
van RyneveldPenalty scored
Jouberts Penalty scored

Quarter-finals

 Maucha2-0 Paretia
  • Hawa Goal 9'
  • Jama Goal 77'
 Champania1-1 Soravia
  • Raspienjas Goal 112'
  • Muzkya Goal 199'
Penalties
Penalty scoredVancoppenòlle
Penalty scoredMuarràs
Penalty scoredCarpentièr
Penalty scoredRaspienjas
Penalty scoredEssartier
5-4 Čierna's Penalty scored
Lyasina Penalty scored
Muzkya Penalty scored
IashviliPenalty scored
BebchukPenalty missed
 Caldia0-1 Lavana
  • Ablaivo Goal 39'
 Amathia3-5 (a.e.t.) Satavia
  • Antonescu Goal 62'
  • Baicu Goal 78'
  • Vasiliu Goal 85' (Pen.)
  • Brown Goal 29'
  • Richards Goal 57'93'
  • Van der Linde Goal 86'101'

Semi-finals

 Maucha0-1 Lavana
  • Thammasith Goal 66'
 Champania6-1 Satavia
  • Vancoppenòlle Goal 10'
  • Raspinejas Goal 18'
  • Penhs Goal 25'
  • Carpentièr Goal 49'88'
  • Jarossiá Goal 70'
  • Brown Goal 6'

Third-place

 Maucha4-3 (a.e.t.) Satavia
  • Lexer Goal 11'104'
  • Dalila Goal 29'
  • Mondise Goal 37'
  • Brown Goal 6'
  • Richards Goal 55'
  • Van der Linde Goal 86'

Final

 Lavana7-1 Champania
  • Soulignavong Goal 5'
  • Thammasith Goal 28'
  • Siharath Goal 39'46'
  • Keobuntala Goal 53'
  • Benayoun Goal 81'
  • Yeldosoa Goal 87'
  • Carpentièr Goal 11'

Awards

The following awards were given at the conclusion of the tournament. The Golden Boot (top scorer), Golden Ball (best overall player) and Golden Glove (best goalkeeper) awards.

Golden Ball Silver Ball Bronze Ball
Champania Felise Carpentièr Satavia Amelie Richards Lavana Baizhan Vidimhe
Golden Boot Silver Boot Bronze Boot
Champania Felise Carpentièr
(7 goals, 3 assists)
Champania Adelaida Raspienjas
(6 goals, 3 assists)
Satavia Amelie Richards
(6 goals, 1 assist)
Golden Glove
Lavana Baizhan Vidimhe
Best Young Player
Satavia Amelie Richards
IFF Fair Play Award
Caldia Caldia

Dream team

Goalkeeper Defenders Midfielders Forwards
Lavana Baizhan Vidimhe Lavana Mhuoganga Thammasith
Caldia Úna Ní Máille
Maucha Christiane Lexer
Paretia Jacinta Santinho
Caldia Saorla Talmhach
Satavia Isabeau Brown
Soravia Olexandra Muzkya
Champania Felise Carpentièr
Champania Adelaida Raspienjas
Satavia Amelie Richards

Statistics

There were 232 goals scored in 64 matches, for an average of 3.63 goals per match.

7 goals

  • Champania Carpentièr

6 goals

  • Soravia Muzkya
  • Champania Raspienjas
  • Satavia Richards
  • Satavia van der Linde

5 goals

  • Champania Vancoppenòlle

4 goals

  • Satavia Brown
  • Kesselbourg De Mesmaeker
  • Garambura Mujuru
  • Maucha Nadise
  • Caldia Talmhach
  • Paretia Vizeu

3 goals

  • Lavana Ablaivo
  • Amathia Antonescu
  • Nuvania Becker
  • Ajahadya Bhukar
  • Hennehouwe Bolks
  • Paretia Carbonell
  • Maucha Dalila
  • Maucha Hawa
  • Gapolania Marotta
  • Rwizikuru Mathema
  • Caldia Rut Dunaid
  • Caldia Sùdrach
  • Lavana Thammasith

2 goals

  • Amathia Baicu
  • Caldia Baldacci
  • Sainte-Chloé Baptiste
  • Gaullica Chauve
  • Satavia de Klerk
  • Shangea Duan
  • Scovern Fisker
  • Eldmark Hagelin
  • Lavana Keobuntala
  • Ajahadya Khainwar
  • Gaullica Lavigne
  • Maucha Lexer
  • Kirenia Meri
  • Maucha Mondise
  • Rizealand Moruga
  • Garambura Olonga
  • Champania Penhs
  • Gaullica Prudhomme
  • Satucin Rodin
  • Lavana Siharath
  • Kesselbourg Speleers
  • Aucuria Stasiūnaitė
  • Amathia Vasiliu
  • Bistravia Váňová
  • Lavana Yeldosoa
  • Shangea Yi
  • Shangea Zhang
  • Lavana Zibiangego

1 goal

  • Caldia Anderrsen
  • Paretia Avelar
  • Amathia Barbu
  • Caldia Bardaín
  • Sainte-Chloé Bazile
  • Lavana Benayoun
  • Kirenia Blanka
  • Nuvania Bosman
  • Lavana Bounvanati
  • Hennehouwe Camphuis
  • Rizealand Chiodi
  • Rwizikuru Chitepo
  • Nuvania Clarke
  • Shangea Dai
  • Garambura Dimont
  • Bistravia Drábková
  • Paretia Egas
  • Champania Essartier
  • Paretia Fontanal
  • Gapolania Giorgiù
  • Aucuria Grikšaitė
  • Senria Haku
  • Bistravia Havelková
  • Nuvania Hobson
  • Gaullica Hérisson
  • Maucha Jama
  • Champania Jarossiá
  • Rwizikuru Jarret
  • Rwizikuru Jongwe
  • Scovern Justesen
  • Senria Kamionobe
  • Aucuria Kobuševskienė
  • Satucin Landry
  • Shangea Li
  • Caldia Loingsigh
  • Aucuria Lovaitė
  • Gapolania Lucià
  • Soravia Lyasina
  • Champania Marsan
  • Rizealand McFadden
  • Senria Miura
  • Paretia Moleiro
  • Rwizikuru Moratuoa
  • Champania Muarràs
  • Amathia Neagoe
  • Cassier Neri
  • Kirenia Nurme
  • Senria Ogawa
  • Champania Penhs
  • Montecara Pisan
  • Vinalia Ryzhova
  • Kuthina Sair
  • Paretia Santinho
  • Kuthina Sarit
  • Senria Simabukuro
  • Nuvania Skinner
  • Vinalia Skordiatich
  • Bistravia Smetanová
  • Kirenia Sokk
  • Hennehouwe Soppers
  • Lavana Soulignavong
  • Maucha Stadler
  • Vinalia Stasiuk
  • Nuvania Steele
  • Rwizikuru Suitor
  • Champania Taillefer
  • Aucuria Takedaitė
  • Paretia Tapia
  • Piraea Tassatou
  • Sohar Tuma
  • Kesselbourg Van Den Borre
  • Satavia Van Ryneveld
  • Kesselbourg Verstraete
  • Kesselbourg Walravens
  • Shangea Xiang
  • Garambura Yawa