Welfare Systems in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Halsuntria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 21 users not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{ | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Aziallis}} | | {{flag|Aziallis}} | ||
| | | 40% | ||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
| 35% | |||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
Line 30: | Line 40: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Chantadea}} | |||
| 8% | |||
| {{partial}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Encessia}} | | {{flag|Encessia}} | ||
Line 41: | Line 61: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Freice}} [[Freice]] | ||
| | | 27% | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{ | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Fuxa}} | ||
| | | 12.8% | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Ganji Islands}} | ||
| | | 12 % | ||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Gassasinia}} | |||
| 16% | |||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Hatstheput}} | | {{flag|Hatstheput}} | ||
Line 81: | Line 111: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | |{{flag|Khirmania}} | ||
| | |11% | ||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Kistolia}} | |||
| 21% | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Mbuntrare}} | |||
| 14% | |||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 138: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | | {{flag|Morrawia}} | ||
| 21% | | 21% | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
Line 111: | Line 161: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | | {{flag|Prymalia}} | ||
| | | 12% | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Rosaliart}} | |||
|2,5% | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{ | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Speke}} | ||
| | | 18% | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
Line 131: | Line 191: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | | {{flag|Triame}} | ||
| | | 12.3% | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
Line 151: | Line 201: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Whitmarche}} | ||
| | | 17% | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sitrea]] | |||
|6% | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Anteria info pages}} | {{Template:Anteria info pages}} | ||
[[Category:Anteria]] | [[Category:Anteria]] |
Latest revision as of 15:20, 3 May 2024
Country | Welfare spending (% of GDP) | Public pensions | Unemployment benefit | Disability benefit | Child benefit | Housing benefit | Universal basic income | Guaranteed minimum income |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() |
40% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() |
35% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
8% | Partial | No | No | Yes | No | No | No |
![]() |
19.8% | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
12.8% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
![]() |
12 % | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
16% | Yes | No | No | No | No | Yes | No |
![]() |
0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
11% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() |
21% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
14% | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes |
![]() |
21% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
12% | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes |
![]() |
2,5% | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
![]() |
18% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
12.3% | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes |
![]() |
17% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes |
Sitrea | 6% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |