List of circulating currencies in Esquarium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| {{flag|Desenan Republic}}||[[Desenan lira]]||Ł||DSL||670.00||{{n/a}} | | {{flag|Desenan Republic}}||[[Desenan lira]]||Ł||DSL||670.00||{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | | {{flag|Hagieria and Agrilan}}||[[Hagierian and Agrilian libra]]||Ł, L||HAL|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | |{{flag|Inaltia}}||[[Inaltian koson]]||к||INK||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Karazawa}}||[[Karazawan cushek]]||CK||CHK||4.11||{{n/a}} | | {{flag|Karazawa}}||[[Karazawan cushek]]||CK||CHK||4.11||{{n/a}} | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mespalia}}||[[Mespalian sampo]]||Ꞩ||MSS||8.91||{{n/a}} | | {{flag|Mespalia}}||[[Mespalian sampo]]||Ꞩ||MSS||8.91||{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Min}}||[[Min balavang]]||ବ||MBE||||???? | | {{flag|Min}}||[[Min balavang]]||ବ||MBE||||???? | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sjealand}}||[[Sjealandic rigsdaler]]||₹||SJR||5.56|| | | {{flag|Sjealand}}||[[Sjealandic rigsdaler]]||₹||SJR||5.56|| | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Skjordham}}||[[Skjordhamic Orzon]]||ʘ||ORZ||7.56|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Swastria}}||[[Swastrian florin]]||ƒ||SWF||1.25|| | | {{flag|Swastria}}||[[Swastrian florin]]||ƒ||SWF||1.25|| |
Latest revision as of 17:28, 16 May 2020
This is a list of circulating currencies in Esquarium.