Cities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Aeselle.gov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Aeselle.gov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 6,000,000 | | 6,000,000 | ||
| style="background:green; color:white"| 0,926 | | style="background:green; color:white"| 0,926 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hallsran]] | |||
| {{flag|Aeselle}} | |||
| 601,689 | |||
| 1,845,091 | |||
| style="background:green; color:white"|0,912 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hatstheput City]] | | [[Hatstheput City]] |
Revision as of 02:23, 12 November 2019
Anteria is rich in population, and as a result, rich in cities also. Here is a list of the most important cities in Anteria
City | Location | Population (local) | Population (metropolitan) | HDI (Human Development Index) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albith | ![]() |
2,800,000 | 10,000,000 | 0,920 |
Bandar Emas-Bandar Kematian | ![]() |
800,000 | 1,200,000 | 0,690 |
Eter Town | ![]() |
780,000 | 780,000 | 0,960 |
Farran | ![]() |
3,600,000 | 9,200,000 | 0,940 |
Gamorten | ![]() |
6,000,000 | 6,000,000 | 0,926 |
Hallsran | ![]() |
601,689 | 1,845,091 | 0,912 |
Hatstheput City | ![]() |
3,314,286 | 4,974,271 | 0,895 |
Herbington City | ![]() |
2,100,000 | 2,100,000 | 0,910 |
Jomen | ![]() |
1,703,974 | 3,254,576 | 0,908 |
Kingstown | ![]() |
625,000 | 700,000 | 0,910 |
Marley | ![]() |
6,100,000 | 6,700,000 | 0,840 |
Portland | ![]() |
5,135,251 | 7,125,631 | 0,817 |
Ricsfurt | ![]() |
742,109 | 1,065,000 | 0,802 |
Saint Berendshaven | ![]() |
357,982 | 413,000 | 0,810 |
Schwoarzfoid | ![]() |
201,312 | 274,000 | 0,799 |
Sprnesse | ![]() |
5,000,000 | 5,000,000 | 0.826 |
Tenetelle | ![]() |
4,798,43 | 6,453,780 | 0,928 |
Triboro City | ![]() |
5,400,000 | 13,500,000 | 0,910 |
Victoria | ![]() |
2,320,000 | 3,000,000 | 0,950 |
Wolfgale | ![]() |
1,200,000 | 1,600,000 | 0,760 |