List of circulating currencies in Esquarium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Aurega}}||[[Auregan bres]]||||||||SJR | | {{flag|Aurega}}||[[Auregan bres]]||||||||SJR | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Champenia}}||[[Champenian peza]]||₱||CHP||54.00|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Desenan Republic}}||[[Desenan lira]]||Ł||DSL||670.00||{{n/a}} | | {{flag|Desenan Republic}}||[[Desenan lira]]||Ł||DSL||670.00||{{n/a}} |
Revision as of 05:47, 29 April 2019
This is a list of circulating currencies in Esquarium.