List of circulating currencies in Esquarium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ravetia}}||[[Ravetian ducat]]||₺||RAD|||| | | {{flag|Ravetia}}||[[Ravetian ducat]]||₺||RAD|||| | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Razaria}}||[[Razarian teg]]||||RZT||11283.82|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Senria}}||[[Senrian yen]]||圓, ¥||SRY||115.02|| | | {{flag|Senria}}||[[Senrian yen]]||圓, ¥||SRY||115.02|| | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Xiaodong}}||[[Xiaodongese renjin]]||||RJN||14.23|| | | {{flag|Xiaodong}}||[[Xiaodongese renjin]]||||RJN||14.23|| | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Zesmynia}}||[[Zesmynian zlatý]]||||ZSZ||5.92|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 29 April 2019
This is a list of circulating currencies in Esquarium.