Newspapers in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
| Broadsheet | | Broadsheet | ||
| style="background:#F08080; color:black" | Center-left | | style="background:#F08080; color:black" | Center-left | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[La Espada]]''' | |||
| {{flag|La Montilla}} | |||
| {{flag|La Montilla}} | |||
| Broadsheet | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:black" | Left | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Voz de la Gente]]''' | |||
| {{flag|La Montilla}} | |||
| {{flag|La Montilla}} | |||
| Online Daily | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:black" | Left | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Acción Popular]]''' | |||
| {{flag|La Montilla}} | |||
| {{flag|La Montilla}} | |||
| Broadsheet | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:black" | Left | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[The Old Herald]]''' | | '''[[The Old Herald]]''' | ||
Line 368: | Line 386: | ||
| Broadsheet | | Broadsheet | ||
| style="background:#c0c0c0; color:black" | Apolitical | | style="background:#c0c0c0; color:black" | Apolitical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[The Morrawian Way]]''' | | '''[[The Morrawian Way]]''' | ||
Line 398: | Line 410: | ||
| Broagsheet | | Broagsheet | ||
| style="background:#87CEEB; color:black" | Center-right | | style="background:#87CEEB; color:black" | Center-right | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Information Astoria]]''' | |||
| {{flag|Lost Astoria}} | |||
| {{flag|Lost Astoria}} | |||
| Broadsheet | |||
| style="background:#c0c0c0; color:black" | Apolitical | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Anteria_info_pages}} | {{Template:Anteria_info_pages}} | ||
[[Category:Anteria]] | [[Category:Anteria]] |
Revision as of 19:18, 10 April 2024