Newspapers in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
LostAstoria (talk | contribs) (added info astoria) |
KingFoxclaw (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Online Daily, Broadsheet, social networks | | Online Daily, Broadsheet, social networks | ||
| style="background:#F08080; color:black" | Center-left | | style="background:#F08080; color:black" | Center-left | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Forwards!]]''' | |||
| {{flag|USWR}} | |||
| {{flag|USWR}} | |||
| Online Daily, Broadsheet, Social Networks | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:black" | Left | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Le Grandvillais]]''' | | '''[[Le Grandvillais]]''' | ||
Line 386: | Line 392: | ||
| Broadsheet | | Broadsheet | ||
| style="background:#c0c0c0; color:black" | Apolitical | | style="background:#c0c0c0; color:black" | Apolitical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[The Morrawian Way]]''' | | '''[[The Morrawian Way]]''' |
Latest revision as of 08:30, 19 April 2024