Human rights in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Kohharu}}''' (Autonomous District of Layfet) | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} |
Revision as of 16:53, 10 September 2020
Yes: Right
Partial: Only certain groups have this right
No: Not a right
Country | Speech | Expression | Conscience | Religion | Press | Assembly | Association | Suffrage | From torture | Unlawful search and seizure | Arbitrary arrest and detention | From slavery | Due process | Fair trial | Liberty | Privacy | Life | Property | Bear arms | Equality | From discrimination | Bodily integrity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Layfet | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Kohharu (Autonomous District of Layfet) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial |