Ethnicities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | | {{flag|Kistolia}} | ||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | | {{flag|Kistolia}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Mixed Hatstheputian''' | | '''Mixed Hatstheputian''' | ||
| {{flag|Hatstheput}}<br>{{flag|Tsokeiku}} | | {{flag|Hatstheput}}<br>{{flag|Tsokeiku}} |
Revision as of 19:31, 20 October 2020