Welfare Systems in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Halsuntria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Khirmania}} | |||
|11% | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Kistolia}} | |{{flag|Kistolia}} |
Revision as of 14:05, 30 December 2022
Country | Welfare spending (% of GDP) | Public pensions | Unemployment benefit | Disability benefit | Child benefit | Housing benefit | Universal basic income | Guaranteed minimum income |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() |
40% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() |
19.8% | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
12 % | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
16% | Yes | No | No | No | No | Yes | No |
![]() |
0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
11% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() |
21% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
14% | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes |
![]() |
21% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() |
0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
12% | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes |
![]() |
18% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
38% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
17% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes |
Sitrea | 6% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |