List of circulating currencies in Esquarium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Added Skjordham) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Sjealand}}||[[Sjealandic rigsdaler]]||₹||SJR||5.56|| | | {{flag|Sjealand}}||[[Sjealandic rigsdaler]]||₹||SJR||5.56|| | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Skjordham}}||[[Orzon]]||ʘ||ORZ||7.56|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Swastria}}||[[Swastrian florin]]||ƒ||SWF||1.25|| | | {{flag|Swastria}}||[[Swastrian florin]]||ƒ||SWF||1.25|| |
Revision as of 13:46, 1 June 2019
This is a list of circulating currencies in Esquarium.