Ethnicities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Halsuntria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{flag|Wolfgalia}} | | {{flag|Wolfgalia}} | ||
| {{flag|Wolfgalia}} | | {{flag|Wolfgalia}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Halsuntria''' | |||
| {{flag|"Halsuntria}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Halsuntria}} | |||
| {{flag|Halsuntria}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Канар''' | | '''Канар''' |
Revision as of 15:26, 1 November 2020