Cities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Halsuntria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| 5,000,000 | | 5,000,000 | ||
| style="background:green; color:white"| 0.826 | | style="background:green; color:white"| 0.826 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Telex]] | |||
| [[File:Halsuntrian_Flag.png|25x25px]] [[Halsuntria]] | |||
| 1,100,000 | |||
| 2,300,000 | |||
| style="background:green; color:white"| 0.960 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Triboro City]] | | [[Triboro City]] |
Revision as of 00:57, 8 September 2020
Anteria is rich in population, and as a result, rich in cities also. Here is a list of the most important cities in Anteria
City | Location | Population (local) | Population (metropolitan) | HDI (Human Development Index) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albith | ![]() |
2,800,000 | 10,000,000 | 0,920 |
Seruf | ![]() |
8,000,000 | 8,000,000 | 0.940 |
Neosk | ![]() |
3,500,000 | 7,750,000 | 0,950 |
Bandar Emas-Bandar Kematian | ![]() |
800,000 | 1,200,000 | 0,690 |
Eter Town | ![]() |
780,000 | 780,000 | 0,910 |
Farran | ![]() |
3,600,000 | 9,200,000 | 0,940 |
Gamorten | ![]() |
6,000,000 | 6,000,000 | 0,926 |
Hatstheput City | ![]() |
3,314,286 | 4,974,271 | 0,895 |
Herbington City | ![]() |
2,100,000 | 2,100,000 | 0,815 |
Kingstown | ![]() |
625,000 | 700,000 | 0,910 |
Zavinsk | ![]() ![]() |
1,900,000 | 3,000,000 | 0,800 |
Marley | ![]() |
4,200,000 | 6,700,000 | 0,805 |
Portland | ![]() |
5,135,251 | 7,125,631 | 0,817 |
Ricsfurt | ![]() |
742,109 | 1,065,000 | 0,802 |
Saint Berendshaven | ![]() |
357,982 | 413,000 | 0,810 |
Schwoarzfoid | ![]() |
201,312 | 274,000 | 0,799 |
Sebropolis | ![]() |
8,852,172 | 14,734,136 | 0,935 |
Sharkdon | ![]() |
1,490,812 | 15,102,190 | 0,680 |
Sprnesse | ![]() |
5,000,000 | 5,000,000 | 0.826 |
Telex | File:Halsuntrian Flag.png Halsuntria | 1,100,000 | 2,300,000 | 0.960 |
Triboro City | ![]() |
5,400,000 | 13,500,000 | 0,910 |
Victoria | ![]() |
2,320,000 | 3,000,000 | 0,950 |
Wolfgale | ![]() |
1,200,000 | 1,600,000 | 0,760 |