Welfare Systems in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
PrymalDyno (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|The Prymalische Empire}} | |||
| 12% | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} |
Revision as of 00:08, 24 September 2021
Country | Welfare spending (% of GDP) | Public pensions | Unemployment benefit | Disability benefit | Child benefit | Housing benefit | Universal basic income | Guaranteed minimum income |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
40% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() |
19.8% | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
12 % | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
20% | Yes | No | No | No | No | Yes | No |
![]() |
15 % | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No |
File:Halsunt Flag.png Halsuntria | 18% | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
21% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
38.1% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
![]() |
0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
![]() |
18% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
12% | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes |
![]() |
38% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
![]() |
32% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
![]() |
17% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes |