Ethnicities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Native Qazh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Major ethnicity (+10% of people) in: | !Major ethnicity (+10% of people) in: | ||
!Born in: | !Born in: | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Abyghe]]''' | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Albinine''' | | '''Albinine''' | ||
Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
| {{flag|Hatstheput}}<br>{{flag|Prybourne}} | | {{flag|Hatstheput}}<br>{{flag|Prybourne}} | ||
| {{flag|Prybourne}} | | {{flag|Prybourne}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Coralian''' | |||
| {{flag|Bikinia}} | |||
| style="background:#bd8c5e; color:black" | Polynesian | |||
| {{flag|Bikinia}} | |||
| {{flag|Bikinia}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Corshvokken''' | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Düýe''' | | '''Düýe''' | ||
Line 59: | Line 77: | ||
| {{flag|Abjekistan}} | | {{flag|Abjekistan}} | ||
| {{flag|Abjekistan}} | | {{flag|Abjekistan}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Eònan]]''' | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Fresian Confederacy|Fresian]]''' | |||
| [[File:FC.jpg|23x15px|]] [[Fresian Confederacy]] | |||
{{flag|South Fresia}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| [[File:FC.jpg|23x15px|]] [[Fresian Confederacy]] | |||
{{flag|South Fresia}} | |||
| [[File:FC.jpg|23x15px|]] [[Fresian Confederacy]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Flinskvert''' | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Häyän]]''' | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{wp|Yamato people|Hoterallian}}''' | | '''{{wp|Yamato people|Hoterallian}}''' | ||
Line 67: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hiblundiiun''' | | '''Hiblundiiun''' | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Frarstizk}} | ||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | | style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Frarstizk}} | ||
| {{flag|Hiblund}} | | {{flag|Hiblund}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 122: | ||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kakish''' | | '''[[Kakish]]''' | ||
| {{flag|Kakland}} <br> {{flag|Ahia}} <br> [[Inner Bammv Cite Sirld]] | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} <br> {{Flag|Ahia}} | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Khaygic]]''' | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | | {{flag|Kakland}} | ||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | | style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | ||
Line 125: | Line 175: | ||
| {{flag|Hatstheput}} | | {{flag|Hatstheput}} | ||
| {{flag|Hatstheput}} | | {{flag|Hatstheput}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Morrawian''' | |||
| {{flag|Morrawia}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Morrawia}} | |||
| {{flag|Morrawia}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Myacha''' | | '''Myacha''' | ||
Line 161: | Line 217: | ||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | ||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Tahjahrki]]''' | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| style="background:#f2cca6; color:black" | (East) Asian | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Tarascan''' | | '''Tarascan''' | ||
Line 173: | Line 235: | ||
| {{flag|Canton River Delta}} | | {{flag|Canton River Delta}} | ||
| {{flag|Canton River Delta}} | | {{flag|Canton River Delta}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Tesjkvan]]''' | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| style="background:#f2cca6; color:black" | (East) Asian | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Tsokeikan''' | | '''Tsokeikan''' | ||
Line 203: | Line 271: | ||
| {{flag|Canton River Delta}} | | {{flag|Canton River Delta}} | ||
| {{flag|Canton River Delta}} | | {{flag|Canton River Delta}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Uhlyeän]]''' | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Uralic (Hung)''' | | '''Uralic (Hung)''' | ||
Line 221: | Line 295: | ||
| [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | | [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | ||
| [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | | [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Yudui''' | |||
| [[File:E. Yuguistan.png|23x15pxpx]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | |||
| style="background:#eec891; color:black" | Turkish/Arabic | |||
| [[File:E. Yuguistan.png|23x15px]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | |||
| [[File:E. Yuguistan.png|23x15px]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:12, 26 July 2024