Ethnicities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| {{flag|Prybourne}} | | {{flag|Prybourne}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Corshvokken''' | ||
| | | {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | ||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | | style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | ||
| | | {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | ||
| | | {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Düýe''' | | '''Düýe''' | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[File:FC.jpg|23x15px|]] [[Fresian Confederacy]] | | [[File:FC.jpg|23x15px|]] [[Fresian Confederacy]] | ||
| [[File:FC.jpg|23x15px|]] [[Fresian Confederacy]] | | [[File:FC.jpg|23x15px|]] [[Fresian Confederacy]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Flinskvert''' | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Häyän]]''' | | '''[[Häyän]]''' | ||
Line 161: | Line 167: | ||
| {{flag|Hatstheput}} | | {{flag|Hatstheput}} | ||
| {{flag|Hatstheput}} | | {{flag|Hatstheput}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Morrawian''' | |||
| {{flag|Morrawia}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| {{flag|Morrawia}} | |||
| {{flag|Morrawia}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Myacha''' | | '''Myacha''' | ||
Line 275: | Line 287: | ||
| [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | | [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | ||
| [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | | [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Yudui''' | |||
| [[File:E. Yuguistan.png|23x15pxpx]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | |||
| style="background:#eec891; color:black" | Turkish/Arabic | |||
| [[File:E. Yuguistan.png|23x15px]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | |||
| [[File:E. Yuguistan.png|23x15px]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:53, 7 February 2024