Ethnicities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{flag|Hatstheput}}<br>{{flag|Prybourne}} | | {{flag|Hatstheput}}<br>{{flag|Prybourne}} | ||
| {{flag|Prybourne}} | | {{flag|Prybourne}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Corshvokken''' | | '''Corshvokken''' | ||
Line 293: | Line 287: | ||
| [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | | [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | ||
| [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | | [[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Yudui''' | |||
| [[File:E. Yuguistan.png|23x15pxpx]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | |||
| style="background:#eec891; color:black" | Turkish/Arabic | |||
| [[File:E. Yuguistan.png|23x15px]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | |||
| [[File:E. Yuguistan.png|23x15px]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:53, 7 February 2024