Ethnicities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{flag|Hatstheput}}<br>{{flag|Prybourne}} | | {{flag|Hatstheput}}<br>{{flag|Prybourne}} | ||
| {{flag|Prybourne}} | | {{flag|Prybourne}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Coralian''' | |||
| {{flag|Bikinia}} | |||
| style="background:#bd8c5e; color:black" | Polynesian | |||
| {{flag|Bikinia}} | |||
| {{flag|Bikinia}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Corshvokken''' | | '''Corshvokken''' |
Latest revision as of 16:12, 26 July 2024