![Ambox notice.png](https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/c/c8/Ambox_notice.png)
Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Wednesday, July 17th, 2024, at approximately 1:00 PM Central Time (13:00) or 11:00 Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about one hour. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Ethnicities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | | {{flag|Kakland}} | ||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | | {{flag|Kakland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Albinine''' | | '''Albinine''' | ||
Line 78: | Line 77: | ||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | | {{flag|Kakland}} | ||
| {{flag|Kakland}} | | {{flag|Kakland}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Fresian Confederacy|Fresian]]''' | |||
| [[File:FC.jpg|23x15px|]] [[Fresian Confederacy]] | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | |||
| [[File:FC.jpg|23x15px|]] [[Fresian Confederacy]] | |||
| [[File:FC.jpg|23x15px|]] [[Fresian Confederacy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Häyän]]''' | | '''[[Häyän]]''' |
Revision as of 02:34, 1 May 2023