Anterian countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| $2,249,463,274,546 | | $2,249,463,274,546 | ||
| $55,102 | | $55,102 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ludviska]] | |||
| $381,600,000,000 | |||
| $72,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|New Gujo}} | | {{flag|New Gujo}} |
Revision as of 20:50, 5 October 2021
This is a list depicting the countries of the Anteria region, showing their GDP and GDP per capita. Units are in USD.
Country | GDP | GDP per capita |
---|---|---|
Dokodo Union (power bloc) | $167,280,244,106,224.00 | $21,813 |
![]() |
$14,160,000,000 | $8,000.00 |
![]() |
$854,642,102,280 | $47,111.08 |
![]() |
$902,200,000,000 | $50,969 |
File:Halsunt Flag.png Halsuntria | $577,264,777,600 | $46,180 |
![]() |
$30,909,188,398,239.35 | $30,847.49 |
![]() |
$3,168,345,981,500 | $41,409 |
![]() |
$356,826,060,190,691.00 | $42,960.03 |
![]() |
$2,249,463,274,546 | $55,102 |
Ludviska | $381,600,000,000 | $72,000 |
![]() |
$1,898,644,380,250 | $50,831 |
![]() |
$221,291,170,502,918.00 | $44,698.59 |
![]() |
$159,793,972,435,301.34 | $26,658.99 |
![]() |
$2,369,000,000,000 | $63,307 |
Triumvirate (power bloc) | $507,997,278,518,218.05 | $74,078.34 |
![]() |
$54,743,754,586,430.25 | $23,942.20 |
![]() |
$29,723,064,721,523.80 | $10,622.97 |
![]() |
$48,007,200,000,000 | $42,659 |
![]() |
$90,521,102,751,705.61 | $38,833.59 |
Bretislavia | $5,276,238,499,999.23 | $57,089 |
![]() |
$1,020,713,042,492 | $41,284.10 |
![]() |
$234,000,000,000 | $16,731.82 |
![]() |
$4,538,232,823,928 | $62,607 |
![]() |
$351,586,297,062 | $59,346 |