Anterian countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Hylia Added) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 3,168.34 | | 3,168.34 | ||
| 41,409 | | 41,409 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Hylia}} | |||
| 2,359.48 | |||
| 29,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kilowatt}} | | {{flag|Kilowatt}} |
Revision as of 20:21, 9 November 2023
This is a list depicting the countries of the Anteria region, showing their GDP and GDP per capita. Units are in USD.
Country | GDP (in billion ACUs) | GDP per capita |
---|---|---|
![]() |
344,427.09 | 8,589 |
![]() |
854.64 | 47,111.08 |
![]() |
2,014.4 | 37,269.00 |
![]() |
3,288.00 | 74,126.84 |
![]() |
902.2 | 50,969 |
![]() |
10.1 | 14,247 |
![]() |
30,909.19 | 30,847.49 |
![]() |
3,168.34 | 41,409 |
![]() |
2,359.48 | 29,500 |
![]() |
356,826.06 | 42,960.03 |
![]() |
2,941.8 | 33,611 |
![]() |
2,249.46 | 55,102 |
![]() |
1,898.6 | 50,831 |
![]() |
488 | 29,593 |
![]() |
221,291.17 | 44,698.59 |
375.274 | 52,068 | |
![]() |
342.64 | 14,727 |
![]() |
158 | 6,200 |
![]() |
159,793.97 | 26,658.99 |
![]() |
2,369 | 63,307 |
![]() |
145.21 | 5,111 |
![]() |
588 | 23,520 |
![]() |
3,190 | 38,524 |
![]() |
54,743.75 | 23,942.20 |
![]() |
29,723.06 | 10,622.97 |
![]() |
90,521.1 | 38,833.59 |
![]() |
1,020.71 | 41,284.10 |
![]() |
234 | 16,731.82 |
![]() |
4,538.23 | 62,607 |
![]() |
2,180 | 44,558 |
271.6 | 49,821 | |
![]() |
970.59 | 22,348 |