List of countries by GDP (Aeia): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The ©rusader (talk | contribs) (Romellea added to the list) |
m (Added New-Velacruz) |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$4,898.00 | | style="text-align:center;"|$4,898.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|32,008,432 | | style="text-align:center;"|32,008,432 | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|New Velacruz}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$139.760,000,000.00 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$9,856.00 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|42,981,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" |
Revision as of 13:27, 26 March 2019
Country | GDP (Nominal) | GDPPC | Population |
---|---|---|---|
$6,300,000,000,000.00 | $30,350.00 | 210,014,793 | |
![]() |
$6,096,218,976,000.00 | $48,000.00 | 127,004,562 |
Template:Country data tir Lhaeraidd | $5,210,966,250,000 | $51,715.00 | 102,750,000 |
Template:Country data Aquidneck | $2,438,932,176,000.00 | $36,000.00 | 67,748,116 |
![]() |
$2,300,000,000,000.00 | $37,403.23 | 61,492,021 |
![]() |
$2,186,000,000,000.00 | $24,990.25 | 87,474,100 |
![]() |
$1,804,000,000,000.00 | $22,000.00 | 82,000,000 |
![]() |
$1,772,907,888,000.00 | $43,000.00 | 41,230,416 |
File:Flag of Biladia.png Biladia | $1,650,825,000,000.00 | $34,500.00 | 47,850,000 |
![]() |
$1,500,000,000,000.00 | $19,000 | 80,000,000 |
![]() |
$1,482,000,000,000.00 | $40,963.39 | 34,245,102 |
![]() |
$1,387,000,000,000.00 | $30,075.51 | 46,117,256 |
![]() |
$1,300,000,000,000.00 | $18,342.00 | 75,000,000 |
![]() |
$1,200,000,000,000.00 | $37,710.00 | 30,543,234 |
![]() |
$1,190,000,000,000.00 | $23,081.00 | 51,649,000 |
![]() |
$1,160,000,000,000.00 | $21,250.99 | 54,585,681 |
![]() |
$1,071,000,000,000.00 | $13,172.00 | 82,050,000 |
![]() |
$1,043,344,000,000.00 | $26,926.00 | 38,749,000 |
![]() |
$1,020,507,000.00 | $35,219 | 28,976,039 |
![]() |
$1,001,858,205,000.00 | $3,869.00 | 258,945,000 |
Template:Country data Carcossica | $988,370,000,000.00 | $23,278.00 | 44,431,713 |
![]() |
$986,927,385,208.8 | $12,859.23 | 76,748,560 |
$949,354,000,000 | $14,761 | 64,315,036 | |
![]() |
$890,169,239,176.00 | $59,864.00 | 14,869,859 |
![]() |
$887,000,000,000.00 | $11,300 | 78,560,500 |
![]() |
$864,367,240,000.00 | $55,000.00 | 15,715,768 |
Template:Country data New Timeria | $853,000,000,000.00 | $17,060.00 | 50,000,000 |
![]() |
$791,492,313,451.00 | $24,103.00 | 32,837,917 |
![]() |
$701,915,405,300.00 | $24,884.00 | 28,206,690 |
Template:Country data Uwhistan | $673,246,800,000.00 | $23,874.00 | 28,200,000 |
Template:Country data Tudonia | $662,394,000,000.00 | $21,200.00 | 31,245,000 |
![]() |
$582,000,000,000.00 | $9,700.00 | 60,000,000 |
![]() |
$565,000,000 | $556.20 | 1,164,300 |
![]() |
$546,600,000,000.00 | $27,508.00 | 9,505,000 |
Template:Country data Kazhwir | $516,300,000,000.00 | $28,910.00 | 17,862,100 |
![]() |
$471,831,025,533.00 | $38,501 | 12,255,033 |
$427,000,000,000.00 | $34,828.93 | 13,762,000 | |
![]() |
$395,873,401,475.00 | $23,965.00 | 16,518,815 |
Template:Country data Sükhbaatar | $364,400,000,000.00 | $8,655.00 | 42,100,000 |
$320,100,000,000.00 | $3,049.00 | 105,231,000 | |
Template:Country data Hipasia | $300,365,085,982.00 | $35,211.72 | 8,530,258 |
$300,000,000,000.00 | $7,088.53 | 42,321,921 | |
Template:Country data Gaussland-Nulvia | $265,572,000,000.00 | $27,000 | 9,836,000 |
![]() |
$257,000,000,000.00 | $66,376.23 | 3,871,868 |
Template:Country data Songdang | $232,000,000,000.00 | $14,500.00 | 16,000,000 |
![]() |
$156,777,299,936.00 | $4,898.00 | 32,008,432 |
$139.760,000,000.00 | $9,856.00 | 42,981,000 | |
![]() |
$94,610,000,000.00 | $4,327.00 | 115,640,000 |
![]() |
$90,800,000,000.00 | $57,640.00 | 1,575,602 |
File:LiiduriaFlag.png Liiduria | $90,600,000,000.00 | $22,039.00 | 17,979,202 |
Template:Country data Veskoslovia | $89,856,000,000.00 | $5,972.00 | 15,046,290 |
$68,000,000,000.00 | $21,921.34 | 3,102,000 | |
File:Vrnalliaflag.png Vrnallia | $57,236,051,077.00 | $39,724.94 | 1,440,809 |
![]() |
$31,207,500,000 | $8,550 | 3,640,000 |
Template:Country data Salborga | $6,500,000,000.00 | $37,069.14 | 175,348 |
![]() |
$810,135,300,000 | $32,798.88 | 24,700,000 |
Countries |
| ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legal status of | |||||||||||||||||||
Economics | |||||||||||||||||||
Media & Culture | |||||||||||||||||||
Military | |||||||||||||||||||
Politics | |||||||||||||||||||
Religions | |||||||||||||||||||
Organisations |
| ||||||||||||||||||
Conflicts |