List of countries by GDP (Aeia): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision imported) |
m (Midrasia moved page List of Aeian countries by GDP to List of countries by GDP (Aeia)) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{WIP}} | |||
<!-- READ THIS ||| If you are seeing this, then you're trying to edit this page. If you are not a regional admin, please DO NOT make edits to this page, or you will be publicly shamed. If you would like to add your country, or if something is wrong, please message a mod on Discord with your information. // Onza --> | <!-- READ THIS ||| If you are seeing this, then you're trying to edit this page. If you are not a regional admin, please DO NOT make edits to this page, or you will be publicly shamed. If you would like to add your country, or if something is wrong, please message a mod on Discord with your information. // Onza --> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 4: | Line 5: | ||
! style="width:9em;text-align:center" | Country | ! style="width:9em;text-align:center" | Country | ||
! style="width:7em;text-align:center"| GDP (Nominal) | ! style="width:7em;text-align:center"| GDP (Nominal) | ||
! style="width:5em;text-align:center"| GDPPC | ! style="width:5em;text-align:center"| GDPPC (Nominal) | ||
! style="width:7em;text-align:center"| GDP (PPP) | |||
! style="width:5em;text-align:center"| GDPPC (PPP) | |||
! style="width:7em;text-align:center"| Population | ! style="width:7em;text-align:center"| Population | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Midrasia}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Midrasia}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$3,530,960,369,937.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$42,961.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|82,183,617 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Encessia}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$3,072,960,000,000.000 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$29,100.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|105,600,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Vidoria}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$2, | | style="text-align:center;"|$2,283,085,354,140.000 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$37,710.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60,543,234 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Atresca}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$2, | | style="text-align:center;"|$2,155,321,831,806.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$35,178.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|61, | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|61,269,027 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Panjiang}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$2, | | style="text-align:center;"|$2,119,295,283,480.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$8,088.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|262,029,585 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Nafran}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1, | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,664,878,155,119.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$16,921.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|98,391,239 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Seanesia}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1, | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,618,613,880,378.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$30,371.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|53,294,718 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Aleramia}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1, | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,555,474,268,304.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$39,952.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|38,933,577 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Cuirpthe}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Cuirpthe}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1, | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,468,258,748,250.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$42,875.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|34,245,102 | | style="text-align:center;"|34,245,102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Ajerrin}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1, | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,430,845,574,000 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$36,926.00 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|38,749,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Goulong}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Goulong}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1, | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,192,110,569,000 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$23,081.00 | | style="text-align:center;"|$23,081.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|51,649,000 | | style="text-align:center;"|51,649,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Newrey}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1, | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,176,043,029,277.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$27,403.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|42,916,235 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Kustland}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1, | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,130,022,197,288.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$41,336.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|27,337,483 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Tangkuo}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1, | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,075,153,028,676.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$2,946.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|364,953,506 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Renneque}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1, | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,073,763,723,888.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$26,043.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|41,230,416 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Elhazia}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$962,500,000,000.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$25,000.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|38,500,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Agarntrop}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$940,067,890,090 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$33,593.05 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$892,098,675,432 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$31,878.02 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|27,984,762 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Navack}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Navack}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$864,367,240,000.00 | | style="text-align:center;"|$864,367,240,000.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$55,000.00 | | style="text-align:center;"|$55,000.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|15,715,768 | | style="text-align:center;"|15,715,768 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Fernsland}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$835,978,097,477.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$39,937.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20,932,421 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Vvarden}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$764,834,201,640.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$24, | | style="text-align:center;"|$24,042.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|31,812,420 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Aleia}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Aleia}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$751,360,964,940.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$32,436.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|23,164,415 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Skjoldeland}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$693,347,706,128.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$29,104.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|23,823,107 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Transcandar}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$631,298,720,400.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$9,795.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|64,451,120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Veleaz}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$615,222,926,605.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$12,439.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|49,459,195 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Liiduria}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$581,439,286,746.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$33,426.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|17,394,821 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Wradhia}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$543,681,290,136.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$19,912.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|27,304,203 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Myenia}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$501,384,000,000.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$9,642.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|52,000,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Chokashia}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$479,071,908,768.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$23,008.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20,821,971 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Bahra}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$462,672,000,000.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$9,639.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|48,000,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Glosmynd}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$441,635,003,170.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$28,430.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|15,534,119 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Wahngjau}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$425,530,068,128.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$3,784.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|112,455,092 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|New Velacruz}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$423,620,736,000.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$9,856.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|42,981,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Akauroa}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$339,386,640,000.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$10,344.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|32,810,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Qyred}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$320,849,319,000.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$3,049.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|105,231,000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Crylante}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Crylante}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$257, | | style="text-align:center;"|$257,049,444,652.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$66, | | style="text-align:center;"|$66,389.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3,871,868 | | style="text-align:center;"|3,871,868 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Guthian Isles}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$174,237,367,864.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$33,922.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5,136,412 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
Line 280: | Line 301: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$156,777,299,936.00 | | style="text-align:center;"|$156,777,299,936.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$4,898.00 | | style="text-align:center;"|$4,898.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|32,008,432 | | style="text-align:center;"|32,008,432 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Ovandera}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Ovandera}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$128,822,960,000.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,114.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|115,640,000 | | style="text-align:center;"|115,640,000 | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|The Mawusi}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$406,842,912,500.00 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$6,250.00 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|65,094,866 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Mardin Isles}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Mardin Isles}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$76,905,133,620.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$48,810.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1,575,602 | | style="text-align:center;"|1,575,602 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Timarbia}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$73,168,731,648.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$6,376.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|11,475,648 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Ainhar}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$14,152,059,677.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$54,019.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|261,983 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|The Fratellians}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$1,149,739,479 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$ | | style="text-align:center;"|$789 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1,457,211 | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{Region icon Aeia}} | |||
{{Aeia}} | {{Aeia}} | ||
[[Category:Aeia]] | [[Category:Aeia]] |
Latest revision as of 17:10, 9 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
Country | GDP (Nominal) | GDPPC (Nominal) | GDP (PPP) | GDPPC (PPP) | Population |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Midrasia | $3,530,960,369,937.00 | $42,961.00 | 82,183,617 | ||
Encessia | $3,072,960,000,000.000 | $29,100.00 | 105,600,000 | ||
Vidoria | $2,283,085,354,140.000 | $37,710.00 | 60,543,234 | ||
Atresca | $2,155,321,831,806.00 | $35,178.00 | 61,269,027 | ||
Template:Country data Panjiang | $2,119,295,283,480.00 | $8,088.00 | 262,029,585 | ||
Nafran | $1,664,878,155,119.00 | $16,921.00 | 98,391,239 | ||
Seanesia | $1,618,613,880,378.00 | $30,371.00 | 53,294,718 | ||
Aleramia | $1,555,474,268,304.00 | $39,952.00 | 38,933,577 | ||
Cuirpthe | $1,468,258,748,250.00 | $42,875.00 | 34,245,102 | ||
Ajerrin | $1,430,845,574,000 | $36,926.00 | 38,749,000 | ||
Goulong | $1,192,110,569,000 | $23,081.00 | 51,649,000 | ||
Newrey | $1,176,043,029,277.00 | $27,403.00 | 42,916,235 | ||
Template:Country data Kustland | $1,130,022,197,288.00 | $41,336.00 | 27,337,483 | ||
Tangkuo | $1,075,153,028,676.00 | $2,946.00 | 364,953,506 | ||
Renneque | $1,073,763,723,888.00 | $26,043.00 | 41,230,416 | ||
Elhazia | $962,500,000,000.00 | $25,000.00 | 38,500,000 | ||
Agarntrop | $940,067,890,090 | $33,593.05 | $892,098,675,432 | $31,878.02 | 27,984,762 |
Navack | $864,367,240,000.00 | $55,000.00 | 15,715,768 | ||
Template:Country data Fernsland | $835,978,097,477.00 | $39,937.00 | 20,932,421 | ||
Vvarden | $764,834,201,640.00 | $24,042.00 | 31,812,420 | ||
Aleia | $751,360,964,940.00 | $32,436.00 | 23,164,415 | ||
Skjoldeland | $693,347,706,128.00 | $29,104.00 | 23,823,107 | ||
Transcandar | $631,298,720,400.00 | $9,795.00 | 64,451,120 | ||
Veleaz | $615,222,926,605.00 | $12,439.00 | 49,459,195 | ||
File:LiiduriaFlag.png Liiduria | $581,439,286,746.00 | $33,426.00 | 17,394,821 | ||
Wradhia | $543,681,290,136.00 | $19,912.00 | 27,304,203 | ||
Myenia | $501,384,000,000.00 | $9,642.00 | 52,000,000 | ||
Chokashia | $479,071,908,768.00 | $23,008.00 | 20,821,971 | ||
Template:Country data Bahra | $462,672,000,000.00 | $9,639.00 | 48,000,000 | ||
Glosmynd | $441,635,003,170.00 | $28,430.00 | 15,534,119 | ||
Template:Country data Wahngjau | $425,530,068,128.00 | $3,784.00 | 112,455,092 | ||
New Velacruz | $423,620,736,000.00 | $9,856.00 | 42,981,000 | ||
Akauroa | $339,386,640,000.00 | $10,344.00 | 32,810,000 | ||
Qyred | $320,849,319,000.00 | $3,049.00 | 105,231,000 | ||
Crylante | $257,049,444,652.00 | $66,389.00 | 3,871,868 | ||
Template:Country data Guthian Isles | $174,237,367,864.00 | $33,922.00 | 5,136,412 | ||
Aramas | $156,777,299,936.00 | $4,898.00 | 32,008,432 | ||
Ovandera | $128,822,960,000.00 | $1,114.00 | 115,640,000 | ||
The Mawusi | $406,842,912,500.00 | $6,250.00 | 65,094,866 | ||
Mardin Isles | $76,905,133,620.00 | $48,810.00 | 1,575,602 | ||
Timarbia | $73,168,731,648.00 | $6,376.00 | 11,475,648 | ||
Ainhar | $14,152,059,677.00 | $54,019.00 | 261,983 | ||
File:The Fratellians Flag.png The Fratellians | $1,149,739,479 | $789 | 1,457,211 |
Countries |
| ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legal status of | |||||||||||||||||||
Economics | |||||||||||||||||||
Media & Culture | |||||||||||||||||||
Military | |||||||||||||||||||
Politics | |||||||||||||||||||
Religions | |||||||||||||||||||
Organisations |
| ||||||||||||||||||
Conflicts |