Ethnicities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{flag|Bakyern}} | | {{flag|Bakyern}} | ||
| {{flag|Bakyern}} | | {{flag|Bakyern}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Binizáa''' | |||
| {{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
| style="background:#ECBF7D; color:black" | Native American | |||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Blechingian''' | | '''Blechingian''' | ||
Line 89: | Line 95: | ||
| {{flag|Hoterallia}} | | {{flag|Hoterallia}} | ||
| {{flag|Hoterallia}} | | {{flag|Hoterallia}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hñähñü''' | |||
| {{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
| style="background:#ECBF7D; color:black" | Native American | |||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Канар''' | | '''Канар''' | ||
Line 180: | Line 192: | ||
| {{flag|Sacrofnia}} | | {{flag|Sacrofnia}} | ||
| {{flag|Sacrofnia}} | | {{flag|Sacrofnia}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Sapin''' | |||
| {{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
| style="background:#ECBF7D; color:black" | Native American | |||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Spetian''' | | '''Spetian''' | ||
Line 186: | Line 204: | ||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | | {{flag|Kistolia}} | ||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | | {{flag|Kistolia}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Tarascan''' | |||
| {{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
| style="background:#ECBF7D; color:black" | Native American | |||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} [[Tectetán]] | |||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Teiyama''' | | '''Teiyama''' | ||
Line 198: | Line 222: | ||
| {{flag|Tsokeiku}}<br>{{flag|Gabrielland}}<br>{{flag|Dulando}} | | {{flag|Tsokeiku}}<br>{{flag|Gabrielland}}<br>{{flag|Dulando}} | ||
| {{flag|Tsokeiku}} | | {{flag|Tsokeiku}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Tu'un savi''' | |||
| {{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
| style="background:#ECBF7D; color:black" | Native American | |||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
|{{flag|Gran Rugido}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Vihish''' | | '''Vihish''' |
Revision as of 01:35, 8 February 2022