List of current heads of state and government (Anteria): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|align="center"| ''The Honourable''<br>'''Prime Minister''' | |align="center"| ''The Honourable''<br>'''Prime Minister''' | ||
|align="center"|May 2nd, 2015 | |align="center"|May 2nd, 2015 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Benjamin-Tenichi.jpg|200x200px]] <br> '''Benjamin Tenichi''' | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Flag of New Sebronia.png|200x200px]]<br>[[New Sebronia]] | |||
|align="center"| ''Head of the Sebric Fatherland''<br>'''Federal President''' | |||
|align="center"|September 22, 2016 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 13 October 2020
Here is an list of all world leaders who currently hold office in Anteria.
Leader | Country | Title | Took Office |
---|---|---|---|
File:PremierRussatrova.jpg Adrian Aleksandr |
![]() Russatrova |
His Supreme Premier |
June 22, 1975 |
![]() Domi Deruokku |
![]() Garisjuldizdari |
President | April 21, 2015 |
![]() Kyasarin Sakuri
|
![]() Canton River Delta |
Her Imperial Majesty Kōgō |
26 July 2020 |
![]() Eric Kofi Khélowaki |
![]() Ganji Islands |
President | February 17, 2019 |
File:Xeggenek.jpg Xeggenek Pander |
File:Halsuntrian Flag.png Halsuntria |
Head Councilman | February 13th, 2011 |
File:Hastings.jpeg Spencer Wilson Hastings |
File:Layfetian Flag.png Layfet |
Her Excellency or Miss Executive Minister Executive Minister |
January 5th, 2020 |
![]() Andrés Carrizosa |
![]() Prybourne |
His Most Affluent Grand Nagus |
November 13, 2014 |
Damek Latermorolvia | ![]() Velnotia |
President | February 1, 2015 |
File:VonHop.png Wilhelm Von Hopper |
![]() Hatstheput |
Mr. President President |
November 16, 2017 |
![]() Willem Farrik |
![]() Kentalis |
Prime-Minister | December 11, 2012 |
' |
Gabrielland |
' ' |
|
![]() Anne Ashley Miller |
Nexalan |
Mrs. President President |
October 18, 2008 |
File:Bradfird.jpg Henry Bradford |
![]() Albithica |
Mr. President President |
January 1st, 2010 |
![]() Jean-Sébastien Miller |
![]() Kilowatt |
Director Princeps Director |
March 15, 2015 |
File:Kichi Kazeware.png Kichi Kazeware |
![]() Tsokeiku |
Chosen To Govern, President |
May 25, 1999 |
![]() Ronald Scroftar |
![]() Sacrofnia |
Great Sovereign President |
12 December 2019 |
File:Schmidt Johnson.jpg Schmidt Johnson |
![]() Neuewland |
Herr Plutocrat High Chief |
June 1, 2017 |
File:Danny Tunner.jpg Danny Tunner |
![]() Viha |
Mr. President |
June 10, 2018 |
Konrad Scholz | ![]() Whitmarche |
Minister President | November 21, 2018 |
File:CarsonVogreene.jpg Carson Vogreene |
![]() Wolfgalia |
Minister Prime Minister |
January 7, 2016 |
File:Placeholder Charles Builder IV |
File:Sharkdonia flag.jpg Sharkdonia |
The Great and Supreme Leader |
January 23, 2009 |
![]() Enhala XIV |
![]() Toubaze |
His Majesty Monarch |
May 26, 2000 |
200x200px Andréw Sofokli |
![]() Lakkatha-Kivisia |
His Majesty Supreme Leader |
February 21, 1996 |
![]() Arzhan Admejhad |
![]() Mehrava |
The Mighty Supreme Leader |
April 26, 1985 |
![]() Angel Vizueth IV |
![]() Iwonia |
All Divine Emperor |
June 18, 2019 |
![]() Ena Kalinka |
![]() Ateenia |
Divine Queen |
May 15, 2020 |
[[File:|200x200px]] Ahmed al-Rashid |
![]() Gassasinia |
The Honourable Prime Minister |
May 2nd, 2015 |
![]() Benjamin Tenichi |
![]() New Sebronia |
Head of the Sebric Fatherland Federal President |
September 22, 2016 |