Human rights in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Kistolia}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Kiyortza}}''' | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Kiyortza}}''' |
Revision as of 17:53, 27 October 2020
Yes: Right
Partial: Only certain groups have this right
No: Not a right
Country | Speech | Expression | Conscience | Religion | Press | Assembly | Association | Suffrage | From torture | Unlawful search and seizure | Arbitrary arrest and detention | From slavery | Due process | Fair trial | Liberty | Privacy | Life | Property | Bear arms | Equality | From discrimination | Bodily integrity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Layfet | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Kohharu (Autonomous District of Layfet) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Nina Islands (Autonomous District of Layfet) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |