List of tallest buildings (CCA): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! rowspan="2" |Name | ! rowspan="2" |Name | ||
! rowspan="2" class="unsortable"|Image | ! rowspan="2" class="unsortable"|Image | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
!ft | !ft | ||
|- style="background:#dfd;" | |- style="background:#dfd;" | ||
| align="left" |'''[[Burj Aghabin]]''' | | align="left" |'''[[Burj Aghabin]]''' | ||
|[[File:Dubai_Skylines_Alex_Azabache_(Pexels_3214995).jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Dubai_Skylines_Alex_Azabache_(Pexels_3214995).jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''[[Itoii 90]]''' | | align="left" |'''[[Itoii 90]]''' | ||
|[[File:20191114_Shanghai_Tower-5.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:20191114_Shanghai_Tower-5.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 36: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''[[Ming An Finance Center]]''' | | align="left" |'''[[Ming An Finance Center]]''' | ||
|[[File:Pingan_International_Finance_Center2020.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Pingan_International_Finance_Center2020.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 46: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''[[Zian Bank Tower]]''' | | align="left" |'''[[Zian Bank Tower]]''' | ||
|[[File:Canton_CTF_Finance_Center_(2016-08-22).jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Canton_CTF_Finance_Center_(2016-08-22).jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 56: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''[[One Trinity Center]]''' | | align="left" |'''[[One Trinity Center]]''' | ||
|[[File:International_Commerce_Centre_in_201008(9to16).jpg|100px]] | |[[File:International_Commerce_Centre_in_201008(9to16).jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 66: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 76: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 86: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 96: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 106: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 116: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 126: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 136: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 146: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 156: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 182: | Line 166: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 193: | Line 176: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 186: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 215: | Line 196: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 226: | Line 206: | ||
| align="left" | Notes | | align="left" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |||
|city | |||
|country | |||
|meters | |||
|feet | |||
|floors | |||
|year opened | |||
| align="left" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |'''name''' | | align="left" |'''name''' | ||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:placeholder.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 00:39, 10 July 2024
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
This is a list of the tallest buildings in the world. Tall buildings, such as skyscrapers, are intended here as enclosed structures with continuously occupiable floors and a height of at least 350 metres (1,150 ft). Such definition excludes non-building structures, such as towers.
Name | Image | City | Country | Height | Floors | Year | Notes | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m | ft | |||||||
Burj Aghabin | ![]() |
Sul-Ajman | ![]() |
859 | 2,818 | 161 | 2008 | Notes |
Itoii 90 | ![]() |
Siniapore | ![]() |
632 | 2,073 | 128 | 2012 | Notes |
Ming An Finance Center | ![]() |
Shanghan | ![]() |
599 | 1,965 | 115 | 2017 | Notes |
Zian Bank Tower | ![]() |
Tofino | ![]() |
591 | 1,939 | 116 | 2016 | Notes |
One Trinity Center | ![]() |
Tofino | ![]() |
556 | 1,824 | 112 | 2010 | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |
name | ![]() |
city | country | meters | feet | floors | year opened | Notes |