Human rights in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Changed data for Sukong) |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 28 users not shown) | |||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Cordomonivence}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Eldmora}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 168: | Line 216: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Fuxa}}''' | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Galicianna}}''' | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 191: | Line 287: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Partial}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 218: | Line 314: | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Hiblund}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Hylia}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Inchyroa}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 316: | Line 484: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag| | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Ludviska}}''' | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''[[File:Screenshot 2021-03-04 085120.png|link=|border|23px]] [[Lyonheimer]]''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 340: | Line 532: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''[[ | |rowspan="1"|'''[[Melide]]''' | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|La Montilla}}''' | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Morrawia}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 359: | Line 600: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 392: | Line 632: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 399: | Line 646: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Norvinia}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 411: | Line 662: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Prybourne}}''' | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Prybourne}}''' | ||
Line 459: | Line 723: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Sauthar}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Salamat}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Sukong}}''' | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Tiskaiya}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|The Cape Bay}}''' | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Tsokeiku}}''' | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Tsokeiku}}''' | ||
Line 480: | Line 864: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|The Vanna}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 532: | Line 940: | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{ | |rowspan="1"|'''[[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]]''' | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 538: | Line 957: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Hyliastor}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 547: | Line 970: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Nicakher}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial|Can be dispersed at will by police forces.}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial|Police can invade your privacy, with or without your knowledge, if they have reasonable suspicion of you committing a crime.}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:05, 31 March 2024
Yes: Right
Partial: Only certain groups have this right
No: Not a right
Country | Speech | Expression | Conscience | Religion | Press | Assembly | Association | Suffrage | From torture | Unlawful search and seizure | Arbitrary arrest and detention | From slavery | Due process | Fair trial | Liberty | Privacy | Life | Property | Bear arms | Equality | From discrimination | Bodily integrity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albithica | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Amrelia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Aziallis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bakyern | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bendan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Cordomonivence | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Eldmora | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Encessia | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
Fuxa | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
Galicianna | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
Ganji Islands | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hatstheput | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hiblund | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hylia | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Inchyroa | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Iwonia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kilowatt | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kistolia | Only applicable in murder | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kiyortza | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ludviska | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lyonheimer | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Melide | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | |||||||||||||
La Montilla | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||
Morrawia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
New Sebronia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Nexalan | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Norvinia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prybourne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sacrofnia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sauthar | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Salamat | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sukong | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||
Tiskaiya | ||||||||||||||||||||||
The Cape Bay | Partial | Partial | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||
Tsokeiku | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
The Vanna | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Velnotia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Zhengan | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
Xzavaria | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | |||||||||||||||||
Hyliastor | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Federation of Nicakher | Can be dispersed at will by police forces. | Police can invade your privacy, with or without your knowledge, if they have reasonable suspicion of you committing a crime. |