Human rights in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Changed data for Sukong) |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by 25 users not shown) | |||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag| | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Cordomonivence}}''' | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Eldmora}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 192: | Line 216: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Fuxa}}''' | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Galicianna}}''' | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 242: | Line 314: | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Hiblund}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Hylia}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Inchyroa}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 340: | Line 484: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag| | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Ludviska}}''' | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''[[File:Screenshot 2021-03-04 085120.png|link=|border|23px]] [[Lyonheimer]]''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 354: | Line 527: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''[[Melide]]''' | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|''' | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|La Montilla}}''' | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Morrawia}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 379: | Line 598: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|''' | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|New Sebronia}}''' | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 412: | Line 628: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag| | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Nexalan}}''' | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 419: | Line 646: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Norvinia}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 435: | Line 666: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag| | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Prybourne}}''' | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 460: | Line 700: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag| | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Sacrofnia}}''' | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Sauthar}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 480: | Line 743: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag| | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Salamat}}''' | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 508: | Line 772: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag| | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Sukong}}''' | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 516: | Line 790: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Tiskaiya}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 527: | Line 806: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 541: | Line 817: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|The Cape Bay}}''' | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 550: | Line 829: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Tsokeiku}}''' | |rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Tsokeiku}}''' | ||
Line 576: | Line 864: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|The Vanna}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 628: | Line 940: | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Partial}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{ | |rowspan="1"|'''[[File:Flag (36).png|23x15px|]] [[Xzavaria]]''' | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 641: | Line 961: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Hyliastor}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 651: | Line 974: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
Line 660: | Line 981: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Nicakher}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial|Can be dispersed at will by police forces.}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Partial}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial|Police can invade your privacy, with or without your knowledge, if they have reasonable suspicion of you committing a crime.}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:05, 31 March 2024
Yes: Right
Partial: Only certain groups have this right
No: Not a right
Country | Speech | Expression | Conscience | Religion | Press | Assembly | Association | Suffrage | From torture | Unlawful search and seizure | Arbitrary arrest and detention | From slavery | Due process | Fair trial | Liberty | Privacy | Life | Property | Bear arms | Equality | From discrimination | Bodily integrity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albithica | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Amrelia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Aziallis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bakyern | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bendan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Cordomonivence | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Eldmora | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Encessia | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
Fuxa | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
Galicianna | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
Ganji Islands | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hatstheput | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hiblund | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hylia | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Inchyroa | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Iwonia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kilowatt | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kistolia | Only applicable in murder | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kiyortza | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ludviska | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lyonheimer | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Melide | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | |||||||||||||
La Montilla | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||
Morrawia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
New Sebronia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Nexalan | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Norvinia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prybourne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sacrofnia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sauthar | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Salamat | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sukong | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||
Tiskaiya | ||||||||||||||||||||||
The Cape Bay | Partial | Partial | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||
Tsokeiku | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
The Vanna | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Velnotia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Zhengan | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
Xzavaria | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | |||||||||||||||||
Hyliastor | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Federation of Nicakher | Can be dispersed at will by police forces. | Police can invade your privacy, with or without your knowledge, if they have reasonable suspicion of you committing a crime. |