Human rights in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''[[Melide]]''' | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Partial}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Na}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:56, 25 April 2022
Yes: Right
Partial: Only certain groups have this right
No: Not a right
Country | Speech | Expression | Conscience | Religion | Press | Assembly | Association | Suffrage | From torture | Unlawful search and seizure | Arbitrary arrest and detention | From slavery | Due process | Fair trial | Liberty | Privacy | Life | Property | Bear arms | Equality | From discrimination | Bodily integrity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
File:Halsunt Flag.png Halsuntria | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Only applicable in murder | |||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Layfet, Vultesia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludviska | Partial | Jail | Death Penalty | |||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Melide | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | |||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
Partial | Partial |