Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Human rights in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''{{flag|Amrelia}}''' | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} |
Revision as of 18:15, 28 April 2021
Yes: Right
Partial: Only certain groups have this right
No: Not a right
Country | Speech | Expression | Conscience | Religion | Press | Assembly | Association | Suffrage | From torture | Unlawful search and seizure | Arbitrary arrest and detention | From slavery | Due process | Fair trial | Liberty | Privacy | Life | Property | Bear arms | Equality | From discrimination | Bodily integrity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albithica | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Amrelia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Aziallis | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bakyern | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bendan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Encessia | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ganji Islands | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Hatstheput | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kilowatt | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kissankyla | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kistolia | Only applicable in murder | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kiyortza | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Template:Country data Layfet | ||||||||||||||||||||||
New Sebronia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Nexalan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prybourne | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sacrofnia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tsokeiku | Partial | |||||||||||||||||||||
Velnotia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Zhengan | Partial | Partial | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||
Viha | Partial | Partial | ||||||||||||||||||||
Iwonia | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyonheimer |