Religion in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Most of [[Anteria]] | | Most of [[Anteria]] | ||
| style="background:#ffff00; color:black" | Christianity | | style="background:#ffff00; color:black" | Christianity | ||
| [[Prybourne]], [[Bendan]], [[Hatstheput]], [[Dulando]], [[Whitmarche]], [[Viha]], [[Gassasinia]], [[Bakyern]], [[Kistolia]], [[The Kingdom of Blechingia|Blechingia]], [[Amrelia]], [[Torvon]], [[North Memea]], [[Morrawia]], [[Fresian Confederacy]] | | [[Prybourne]], [[Bendan]], [[Hatstheput]], [[Dulando]], [[Whitmarche]], [[Viha]], [[Gassasinia]], [[Bakyern]], [[Kistolia]], [[The Kingdom of Blechingia|Blechingia]], [[Amrelia]], [[Torvon]], [[North Memea]], [[Morrawia]], [[Fresian Confederacy]], [[Cordomonivence]], [[Montilla]], [[Lindstaten]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orthodox Christianity''' | | '''Orthodox Christianity''' | ||
| [[Gabrielland]], [[Gassasinia]], [[Grangua]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Lyonheimer]], [[Taunux]], [[Torvon]], [[Prymalia]], [[Federation of Ekharnia|Ekharnia]], [[Morrawia]] | | [[Gabrielland]], [[Gassasinia]], [[Grangua]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Lyonheimer]], [[Taunux]], [[Torvon]], [[Prymalia]], [[Federation of Ekharnia|Ekharnia]], [[Morrawia]], [[Cordomonivence]] | ||
| style="background:#ffff00; color:black" | Christianity | | style="background:#ffff00; color:black" | Christianity | ||
| [[Gabrielland]], [[Grangua]], [[Halsuntria]], [[Taunux]], [[Torvon]], [[Federation of Ekharnia|Ekharnia]] | | [[Gabrielland]], [[Grangua]], [[Halsuntria]], [[Taunux]], [[Torvon]], [[Federation of Ekharnia|Ekharnia]],[[Cordomonivence]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Neuewland]] | | [[Neuewland]] | ||
| [[Neuewland]] | | [[Neuewland]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Innaniazh]]''' | |||
| [[Union of Sivuk Workers' Republics]] | |||
| style="background:#800869; color:black' | South Gulfic | |||
| [[Union of Sivuk Workers' Republics]] | |||
| [[Union of Sivuk Workers' Republics]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Arcanaterism''' | | '''Arcanaterism''' | ||
Line 74: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Sunni Islam''' | | '''Sunni Islam''' | ||
| [[Hatstheput]], [[Bendan]], [[Albithica]], [[Gassasinia]], [[New Sarmathia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Amrelia]], [[Prymalia]], [[North Memea]], [[Salamat]], [[Kakland]] | | [[Hatstheput]], [[Bendan]], [[Albithica]], [[Gassasinia]], [[New Sarmathia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Amrelia]], [[Prymalia]], [[North Memea]], [[Salamat]], [[Kakland]] [[Eastern Yuguistan]], [[Dmaskrass]] | ||
| style="background:#009900; color:black" | Islam | | style="background:#009900; color:black" | Islam | ||
| [[Gassasinia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Prymalia]], [[North Memea]], [[Salamat]] | | [[Gassasinia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Prymalia]], [[North Memea]], [[Salamat]], [[Dmaskrass]] | ||
| [[Gorabo]] | | [[Gorabo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Shia Islam''' | | '''Shia Islam''' | ||
| [[Gassasinia]], [[New Sarmathia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]] | | [[Gassasinia]], [[New Sarmathia]], [[Gorabo]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Eastern Yuguistan]], [[Dmaskrass]] | ||
| style="background:#009900; color:black" | Islam | | style="background:#009900; color:black" | Islam | ||
| [[Gassasinia]], [[Qazhshava]] | | [[Gassasinia]], [[Qazhshava]], [[Eastern Yuguistan]] | ||
| [[Gorabo]] | | [[Gorabo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 246: | Line 252: | ||
| [[Artemisya]] | | [[Artemisya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Khirmanian Independent Catholic Church]]''' | ||
| [[Khirmania]] | | [[Khirmania]] | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#ffff00; color:black" | (Catholicism) Christianity | ||
| [[Khirmania]] | | [[Khirmania]] | ||
| [[Khirmania]] | | [[Khirmania]] |
Latest revision as of 09:00, 19 June 2024
List of Religions